A-B | 이경순 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 16:15 3코트 29번 |
최승란 | C-E | |
김현미 | 25 | 21 | 백미옥 | ||
C-D | 최순이 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 16:00 8코트 28번 |
최승란 | E | |
왕지연 | 17 | 25 | 백미옥 | ||
A | 이은경 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 16:00 7코트 28번 |
이경순 | B | |
홍순화 | 24 | 25 | 김현미 | ||
C | 박숙희 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 15:45 9코트 27번 |
최순이 | D | |
김춘자 | 22 | 25 | 왕지연 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-충북 | 성화 | 이은경 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | |
충북-충북 | 성화 | 홍순화 | |||||||
충북-충북 | 하이닉스 | 이미정 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 44 | -4 | 2 | |
충북-충북 | 하이닉스 | 홍재임 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 권순희 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 이영희 |
이은경 홍순화 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 13:30 5코트 18번 | 이미정 홍재임 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이은경 홍순화 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 14:45 1코트 23번 | 권순희 이영희 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이미정 홍재임 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 15:30 3코트 26번 | 권순희 이영희 |
|
25 | 19 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 이경순 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 김현미 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 만수 | 이수정 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 38 | 8 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 만수 | 이수애 | |||||||
충북-충북 | 샛별 | 김은기 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | |
충북-충북 | 샛별 | 윤영숙 |
김은기 윤영숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 13:30 4코트 18번 | 이수정 이수애 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김은기 윤영숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 14:30 9코트 22번 | 이경순 김현미 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이수정 이수애 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 15:30 2코트 26번 | 이경순 김현미 |
|
21 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-충북 | 보은 | 박숙희 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | |
충북-충북 | 보은 | 김춘자 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 한연화 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 45 | -10 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 이삼례 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 이영주 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 김진숙 |
박숙희 김춘자 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 13:30 3코트 18번 | 이영주 김진숙 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
박숙희 김춘자 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 14:30 8코트 22번 | 한연화 이삼례 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
이영주 김진숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 15:15 6코트 25번 | 한연화 이삼례 |
|
20 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-충북 | 샛별 | 최순이 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | |
충북-충북 | 샛별 | 왕지연 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 이혜주 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 48 | -5 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 윤명숙 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 장암 | 장순희 | 0 | 2 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 장암 | 황난숙 |
최순이 왕지연 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 13:30 2코트 18번 | 이혜주 윤명숙 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
최순이 왕지연 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 14:30 7코트 22번 | 장순희 황난숙 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이혜주 윤명숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 15:15 5코트 25번 | 장순희 황난숙 |
|
25 | 23 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 최승란 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 46 | 4 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 백미옥 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 유미영 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 48 | 0 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 박양순 | |||||||
충북-충북 | 동청주 | 이영미 | 0 | 2 | 46 | 50 | -4 | 3 | |
충북-충북 | 동청주 | 공경옥 |
이영미 공경옥 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 13:30 1코트 18번 | 유미영 박양순 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
이영미 공경옥 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 14:30 3코트 22번 | 최승란 백미옥 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
유미영 박양순 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 15:00 4코트 24번 | 최승란 백미옥 |
|
23 | 25 |