A1-D2 | 조성영 | 결승 태안군민체육관 9월 29일 12:00 5코트 11번 | 박응배 | C1-B2 | |
양길수 | 25 | 24 | 이용해 | ||
C1-A2 | 박응배 | 4강 태안군민체육관 9월 29일 11:45 7코트 10번 | 김항진 | D1-B2 | |
이용해 | 25 | 17 | 김준호 | ||
A1-C2 | 조성영 | 4강 태안군민체육관 9월 29일 11:45 6코트 10번 | 현성일 | B1-D2 | |
양길수 | 25 | 22 | 최관식 | ||
D1 | 김항진 | 8강 태안군민체육관 9월 29일 11:00 4코트 7번 | 박종근 | B2 | |
김준호 | 25 | 16 | 안상윤 | ||
C1 | 박응배 | 8강 태안군민체육관 9월 29일 11:00 3코트 7번 | 이승규 | A2 | |
이용해 | 25 | 16 | 정상수 | ||
B1 | 현성일 | 8강 태안군민체육관 9월 29일 11:00 2코트 7번 | 김동주 | D2 | |
최관식 | 25 | 16 | 이영형 | ||
A1 | 이보현 | 8강 태안군민체육관 9월 29일 11:00 1코트 7번 | 조성영 | C2 | |
강구봉 | 23 | 25 | 양길수 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-서천군 | 서천군 | 이보현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
충남-서천군 | 서천군 | 강구봉 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 부여군 | 이승규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 49 | -9 | 2 | ||
충남-부여군 | 부여군 | 정상수 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 당진시 | 신준호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | ||
충남-당진시 | 당진시 | 유영수 |
신준호 유영수 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 12:30 3코트 9번 | 이보현 강구봉 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
신준호 유영수 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 14:30 7코트 17번 | 이승규 정상수 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이보현 강구봉 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 16:45 4코트 26번 | 이승규 정상수 |
|
25 | 15 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-보령시 | 보령시 | 현성일 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
충남-보령시 | 보령시 | 최관식 | ||||||||||
충남-청양군 | 청양군 | 박종근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 49 | -2 | 2 | ||
충남-청양군 | 청양군 | 안상윤 | ||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 논산시 | 김광주 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
충남-논산시 | 논산시 | 이상설 |
현성일 최관식 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 12:30 2코트 9번 | 박종근 안상윤 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
현성일 최관식 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 14:30 6코트 17번 | 김광주 이상설 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
박종근 안상윤 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 16:45 3코트 26번 | 김광주 이상설 |
|
25 | 24 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-아산시 | 아산시 | 박응배 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
충남-아산시 | 아산시 | 이용해 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 서산시 | 조성영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 34 | 12 | 2 | ||
충남-서산시 | 서산시 | 양길수 | ||||||||||
충남-공주시 | 공주시 | 배창환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | ||
충남-공주시 | 공주시 | 강덕원 |
배창환 강덕원 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 12:30 1코트 9번 | 조성영 양길수 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
배창환 강덕원 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 14:30 5코트 17번 | 박응배 이용해 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
조성영 양길수 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 16:45 2코트 26번 | 박응배 이용해 |
|
21 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 천안시 | 김항진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 천안시 | 김준호 | ||||||||||
충남-홍성군 | 홍성군 | 김동주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 45 | -4 | 2 | ||
충남-홍성군 | 홍성군 | 이영형 | ||||||||||
충남-예산군 | 예산군 | 백종신 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
충남-예산군 | 예산군 | 곽노일 |
김항진 김준호 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 10:45 7코트 8번 | 백종신 곽노일 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김항진 김준호 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 14:30 4코트 17번 | 김동주 이영형 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
백종신 곽노일 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 16:45 1코트 26번 | 김동주 이영형 |
|
20 | 25 |