A1-D2 | 송호경 | 결승 태안군민체육관 9월 29일 12:00 4코트 11번 | 정송희 | C1-B2 | |
신영옥 | 8 | 25 | 김양숙 | ||
C1-A2 | 정송희 | 4강 태안군민체육관 9월 29일 11:15 3코트 8번 | 김명신 | D1-B2 | |
김양숙 | 25 | 19 | 이경희 | ||
A1-C2 | 신민경 | 4강 태안군민체육관 9월 29일 11:15 2코트 8번 | 송호경 | B1-D2 | |
양미해 | 19 | 25 | 신영옥 | ||
D1 | 김명신 | 8강 태안군민체육관 9월 29일 09:45 1코트 2번 | 이양희 | B2 | |
이경희 | 25 | 10 | 김영미 | ||
C1 | 정송희 | 8강 태안군민체육관 9월 29일 09:30 7코트 1번 | 박성희 | A2 | |
김양숙 | 25 | 14 | 한미선 | ||
B1 | 신영화 | 8강 태안군민체육관 9월 29일 09:30 6코트 1번 | 송호경 | D2 | |
이효심 | 18 | 25 | 신영옥 | ||
A1 | 이효은 | 8강 태안군민체육관 9월 29일 09:30 5코트 1번 | 신민경 | C2 | |
최하나 | 18 | 25 | 양미해 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-서산시 | 서산시 | 이효은 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 31 | 44 | 1 | ||
충남-서산시 | 서산시 | 최하나 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 당진시 | 박성희 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 49 | 11 | 2 | ||
충남-당진시 | 당진시 | 한미선 | ||||||||||
충남-태안군 | 태안군 | 국응단 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 50 | 20 | 3 | ||
충남-태안군 | 태안군 | 정수진 | ||||||||||
충남-서천군 | 서천군 | 강지예 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
충남-서천군 | 서천군 | 김지혜 |
박성희 한미선 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 09:15 4코트 2번 | 국응단 정수진 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이효은 최하나 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 09:15 3코트 2번 | 강지예 김지혜 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
이효은 최하나 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 12:45 6코트 10번 | 박성희 한미선 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
국응단 정수진 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 12:45 7코트 10번 | 강지예 김지혜 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
강지예 김지혜 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 15:00 4코트 19번 | 박성희 한미선 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
이효은 최하나 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 15:00 3코트 19번 | 국응단 정수진 |
|
25 | 21 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-아산시 | 아산시 | 신영화 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
충남-아산시 | 아산시 | 이효심 | ||||||||||
충남-계룡시 | 계룡시 | 이양희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 47 | -10 | 2 | ||
충남-계룡시 | 계룡시 | 김영미 | ||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 논산시 | 윤미애 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
충남-논산시 | 논산시 | 김경미 |
신영화 이효심 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 09:15 2코트 2번 | 이양희 김영미 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
신영화 이효심 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 12:45 5코트 10번 | 윤미애 김경미 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이양희 김영미 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 15:00 2코트 19번 | 윤미애 김경미 |
|
25 | 22 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-보령시 | 보령시 | 정송희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
충남-보령시 | 보령시 | 김양숙 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 천안시 | 신민경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 35 | 11 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 천안시 | 양미해 | ||||||||||
충남-예산군 | 예산군 | 김순영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 50 | -31 | 3 | ||
충남-예산군 | 예산군 | 장유미 |
신민경 양미해 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 09:15 1코트 2번 | 김순영 장유미 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
신민경 양미해 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 12:45 4코트 10번 | 정송희 김양숙 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김순영 장유미 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 15:00 1코트 19번 | 정송희 김양숙 |
|
9 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-공주시 | 공주시 | 김명신 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 11 | 39 | 1 | ||
충남-공주시 | 공주시 | 이경희 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 부여군 | 송호경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 25 | 11 | 2 | ||
충남-부여군 | 부여군 | 신영옥 | ||||||||||
충남-홍성군 | 홍성군 | 곽미란 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충남-홍성군 | 홍성군 | 황규분 |
김명신 이경희 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 09:00 7코트 1번 | 곽미란 황규분 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김명신 이경희 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 12:45 3코트 10번 | 송호경 신영옥 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
곽미란 황규분 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 14:45 7코트 18번 | 송호경 신영옥 |
|
0 | 25 |