A1-D2 | 김경진 | 결승 태안군민체육관 9월 29일 12:00 7코트 11번 | 고영준 | C1-B2 | |
백승미 | 22 | 25 | 서희자 | ||
C1-A2 | 고영준 | 4강 태안군민체육관 9월 29일 11:45 3코트 10번 | 이규홍 | D1-B2 | |
서희자 | 25 | 16 | 유선복 | ||
A1-C2 | 김경진 | 4강 태안군민체육관 9월 29일 11:45 2코트 10번 | 최민준 | B1-D2 | |
백승미 | 25 | 24 | 신숙희 | ||
D1 | 황성순 | 8강 태안군민체육관 9월 29일 10:45 5코트 6번 | 이규홍 | B2 | |
장애연 | 0 | 25 | 유선복 | ||
C1 | 고영준 | 8강 태안군민체육관 9월 29일 10:45 4코트 6번 | 김일두 | A2 | |
서희자 | 25 | 16 | 박갑임 | ||
B1 | 최민준 | 8강 태안군민체육관 9월 29일 10:45 3코트 6번 | 김기옥 | D2 | |
신숙희 | 25 | 10 | 조성란 | ||
A1 | 김경진 | 8강 태안군민체육관 9월 29일 10:45 2코트 6번 | 염규철 | C2 | |
백승미 | 25 | 0 | 김경혜 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-서산시 | 서산시 | 김경진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 43 | 2 | 1 | ||
충남-서산시 | 서산시 | 백승미 | ||||||||||
충남-서천군 | 서천군 | 김일두 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 45 | 0 | |||
충남-서천군 | 서천군 | 박갑임 | ||||||||||
충남-계룡시 | 계룡시 | 황인택 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 45 | -2 | 3 | ||
충남-계룡시 | 계룡시 | 서상희 |
김경진 백승미 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 10:45 2코트 8번 | 김일두 박갑임 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김경진 백승미 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 14:15 6코트 16번 | 황인택 서상희 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김일두 박갑임 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 16:30 3코트 25번 | 황인택 서상희 |
|
20 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 천안시 | 최민준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 천안시 | 신숙희 | ||||||||||
충남-보령시 | 보령시 | 이규홍 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 46 | -3 | 2 | ||
충남-보령시 | 보령시 | 유선복 | ||||||||||
충남-예산군 | 예산군 | 정진태 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
충남-예산군 | 예산군 | 송영자 |
최민준 신숙희 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 10:45 1코트 8번 | 정진태 송영자 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
최민준 신숙희 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 14:15 5코트 16번 | 이규홍 유선복 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
정진태 송영자 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 16:30 2코트 25번 | 이규홍 유선복 |
|
21 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-논산시 | 논산시 | 고영준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
충남-논산시 | 논산시 | 서희자 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 부여군 | 염규철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 45 | -3 | 2 | ||
충남-부여군 | 부여군 | 김경혜 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 당진시 | 김성오 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
충남-당진시 | 당진시 | 배용분 |
고영준 서희자 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 10:30 7코트 7번 | 염규철 김경혜 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
고영준 서희자 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 14:15 4코트 16번 | 김성오 배용분 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
염규철 김경혜 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 16:30 1코트 25번 | 김성오 배용분 |
|
25 | 20 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-홍성군 | 홍성군 | 황성순 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 14 | 36 | 1 | ||
충남-홍성군 | 홍성군 | 장애연 | ||||||||||
충남-태안군 | 태안군 | 김기옥 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 25 | 14 | 2 | ||
충남-태안군 | 태안군 | 조성란 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 아산시 | 최점용 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충남-아산시 | 아산시 | 인순분 |
최점용 인순분 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 10:30 6코트 7번 | 김기옥 조성란 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
최점용 인순분 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 14:15 3코트 16번 | 황성순 장애연 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김기옥 조성란 |
태안군민체육관 9월 28일 16:15 7코트 24번 | 황성순 장애연 |
|
14 | 25 |