A | 김태양 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 28일 15:00 11코트 13번 | 최영재 | B-C | |
변상옥 | 23 | 25 | 이정욱 | ||
B | 최영재 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 28일 14:30 8코트 11번 | 김근주 | C | |
이정욱 | 25 | 20 | 김은숙 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 김태양 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 66 | 7 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 변상옥 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 국원클럽 | 박준원 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 63 | 9 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 국원클럽 | 송은희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 석종만 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 64 | -2 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 김지영 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 헌터클럽 | 정운표 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 73 | -14 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 헌터클럽 | 이지은 |
정운표 이지은 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 28일 12:30 6코트 3번 | 석종만 김지영 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김태양 변상옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 28일 12:30 5코트 3번 | 박준원 송은희 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김태양 변상옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 28일 13:15 6코트 6번 | 정운표 이지은 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
석종만 김지영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 28일 13:15 7코트 6번 | 박준원 송은희 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김태양 변상옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 28일 14:00 8코트 9번 | 석종만 김지영 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
박준원 송은희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 28일 14:00 9코트 9번 | 정운표 이지은 |
|
25 | 20 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 최영재 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이정욱 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 한승윤 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 46 | -11 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 김미자 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 국원클럽 | 배호철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 국원클럽 | 이단비 |
최영재 이정욱 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 28일 12:30 4코트 3번 | 배호철 이단비 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
최영재 이정욱 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 28일 13:15 5코트 6번 | 한승윤 김미자 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
배호철 이단비 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 28일 14:00 6코트 9번 | 한승윤 김미자 |
|
21 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 헌터클럽 | 김근주 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 32 | 41 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 헌터클럽 | 김은숙 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이영란 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 48 | 21 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 윤영선 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 주덕 | 최창현 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 44 | 13 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 주덕 | 최우리 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 김선희 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 박병수 |
이영란 윤영선 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 28일 12:30 3코트 3번 | 최창현 최우리 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김선희 박병수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 28일 12:30 2코트 3번 | 김근주 김은숙 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김선희 박병수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 28일 13:15 3코트 6번 | 이영란 윤영선 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
최창현 최우리 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 28일 13:15 4코트 6번 | 김근주 김은숙 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
김선희 박병수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 28일 14:00 4코트 9번 | 최창현 최우리 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김근주 김은숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 28일 14:00 5코트 9번 | 이영란 윤영선 |
|
23 | 25 |