A-C | 주성진2 | 결승 천안실내배드민턴장 10월 5일 14:45 1코트 20번 | 한태욱3 | D-F | |
유익상 | 16 | 25 | 김민영 | ||
D-E | 박정철2 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 10월 5일 14:30 4코트 19번 | 한태욱3 | F | |
한준영 | 20 | 25 | 김민영 | ||
A | 정재영2 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 10월 5일 14:30 3코트 19번 | 주성진2 | B-C | |
김민철 | 12 | 25 | 유익상 | ||
D | 박정철2 | 8강 천안실내배드민턴장 10월 5일 14:15 3코트 18번 | 연상준2 | E | |
한준영 | 25 | 9 | 연태훈 | ||
B | 최종철1 | 8강 천안실내배드민턴장 10월 5일 14:15 2코트 18번 | 주성진2 | C | |
김도연 | 12 | 25 | 유익상 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-경북 | 경북용운고 | 정재영2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 12 | 38 | 1 | ||
경북-경북 | 경북용운고 | 김민철 | ||||||||||
경기-경기 | 군자디지털과학고 | 김동용2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 25 | 12 | 2 | ||
경기-경기 | 군자디지털과학고 | 배준혁 | ||||||||||
경기-경기 | 성지고 | 장철호1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
경기-경기 | 성지고 | 김현규 |
정재영2 김민철 |
천안실내배드민턴장 10월 5일 10:45 16코트 8번 | 김동용2 배준혁 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
정재영2 김민철 |
천안실내배드민턴장 10월 5일 12:45 10코트 12번 | 장철호1 김현규 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김동용2 배준혁 |
천안실내배드민턴장 10월 5일 13:45 5코트 16번 | 장철호1 김현규 |
|
25 | 0 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-경기 | 의정부중 | 최종철1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 18 | 32 | 1 | ||
경기-경기 | 의정부중 | 김도연 | ||||||||||
경기-경기 | 경기초월고 | 최병기2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 25 | 18 | 2 | ||
경기-경기 | 경기초월고 | 박준현 | ||||||||||
경북-경북 | 구미고 | 이무오3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
경북-경북 | 구미고 | 김민재 |
최병기2 박준현 |
천안실내배드민턴장 10월 5일 10:45 15코트 8번 | 최종철1 김도연 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
최병기2 박준현 |
천안실내배드민턴장 10월 5일 12:45 9코트 12번 | 이무오3 김민재 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
최종철1 김도연 |
천안실내배드민턴장 10월 5일 13:45 4코트 16번 | 이무오3 김민재 |
|
25 | 0 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-경기 | 용인삼계고 | 주성진2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
경기-경기 | 용인삼계고 | 유익상 | ||||||||||
충남-충남 | 천안가온중 | 양희욱1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 42 | 4 | 2 | ||
충남-충남 | 천안가온중 | 유병욱 | ||||||||||
충북-충북 | 대제중 | 최광식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
충북-충북 | 대제중 | 최준영 |
주성진2 유익상 |
천안실내배드민턴장 10월 5일 10:45 14코트 8번 | 최광식 최준영 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
주성진2 유익상 |
천안실내배드민턴장 10월 5일 12:45 8코트 12번 | 양희욱1 유병욱 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
최광식 최준영 |
천안실내배드민턴장 10월 5일 13:45 3코트 16번 | 양희욱1 유병욱 |
|
17 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-경기 | 경기안산고잔고 | 박정철2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
경기-경기 | 경기안산고잔고 | 한준영 | ||||||||||
경기-경기 | 여주고 | 김동규2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 36 | 2 | 2 | ||
경기-경기 | 여주고 | 이주원 | ||||||||||
경북-경북 | 구미봉곡초 | 노순호1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | ||
경북-경북 | 구미봉곡초 | 한서현 |
김동규2 이주원 |
천안실내배드민턴장 10월 5일 10:45 13코트 8번 | 노순호1 한서현 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김동규2 이주원 |
천안실내배드민턴장 10월 5일 12:45 7코트 12번 | 박정철2 한준영 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
노순호1 한서현 |
천안실내배드민턴장 10월 5일 13:45 2코트 16번 | 박정철2 한준영 |
|
10 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충북 | 청주고 | 연상준2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 50 | 1 | ||
충북-충북 | 청주고 | 연태훈 | ||||||||||
충남-충남 | 온양용화고 | 왕은송2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | -25 | 2 | ||
충남-충남 | 온양용화고 | 김민기 | ||||||||||
경기-경기 | 창현초 | 백승훈 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | -25 | 3 | ||
경기-경기 | 창현초 | 백상준 |
왕은송2 김민기 |
천안실내배드민턴장 10월 5일 10:45 9코트 8번 | 백승훈 백상준 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
왕은송2 김민기 |
천안실내배드민턴장 10월 5일 12:45 6코트 12번 | 연상준2 연태훈 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
백승훈 백상준 |
천안실내배드민턴장 10월 5일 13:45 1코트 16번 | 연상준2 연태훈 |
|
0 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-경북 | 구미고 | 한태욱3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
경북-경북 | 구미고 | 김민영 | ||||||||||
충남-충남 | 천안월봉고 | 김준겸2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 47 | 0 | |||
충남-충남 | 천안월봉고 | 장호윤 | ||||||||||
경기-경기 | 화성반송초 | 문병규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
경기-경기 | 화성한백초 | 문겸1 |
김준겸2 장호윤 |
천안실내배드민턴장 10월 5일 10:45 8코트 8번 | 문병규 문겸1 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김준겸2 장호윤 |
천안실내배드민턴장 10월 5일 12:45 5코트 12번 | 한태욱3 김민영 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
문병규 문겸1 |
천안실내배드민턴장 10월 5일 13:30 16코트 15번 | 한태욱3 김민영 |
|
17 | 25 |