A | 조정순 | 결승 서산시민체육관 10월 12일 12:45 1코트 13번 | 양경미 | B-C | |
방희화 | 17 | 25 | 윤금옥 | ||
B | 한형언 | 4강 서산시민체육관 10월 12일 12:30 4코트 12번 | 양경미 | C | |
임인자 | 22 | 25 | 윤금옥 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 아우디 | 조정순 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 30 | 45 | 1 | 2 | |
경기-평택시 | 아우디 | 방희화 | ||||||||||
팀러싱 | 홍금희 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 65 | -15 | 2 | 116 | ||
팀러싱 | 김근자 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 팀마제라(화성) | 김영숙 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 69 | -3 | 3 | 175 | |
경기-화성시 | 팀마제라(화성) | 노승희 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 팔방미인 | 전은숙 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 75 | -27 | 4 | 231 | |
충남-서산시 | 팔방미인 | 김이현 |
홍금희 김근자 |
서산시민체육관 10월 12일 09:30 2코트 4번 | 김영숙 노승희 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
전은숙 김이현 |
서산시민체육관 10월 12일 09:30 1코트 4번 | 조정순 방희화 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
전은숙 김이현 |
서산시민체육관 10월 12일 10:00 11코트 6번 | 홍금희 김근자 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김영숙 노승희 |
서산시민체육관 10월 12일 10:15 3코트 7번 | 조정순 방희화 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
전은숙 김이현 |
서산시민체육관 10월 12일 12:00 5코트 10번 | 김영숙 노승희 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
조정순 방희화 |
서산시민체육관 10월 12일 12:00 6코트 10번 | 홍금희 김근자 |
|
25 | 0 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 팀탑 | 한형언 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | 4 | |
전국-전국 | 팀탑 | 임인자 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 팔방미인 | 이정임 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 48 | -3 | 2 | 6 | |
충남-서산시 | 팔방미인 | 강종순 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 서산클럽 | 김순자 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | 9 | |
김미경 |
이정임 강종순 |
서산시민체육관 10월 12일 09:15 11코트 3번 | 김순자 김미경 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이정임 강종순 |
서산시민체육관 10월 12일 10:00 10코트 6번 | 한형언 임인자 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김순자 김미경 |
서산시민체육관 10월 12일 12:00 4코트 10번 | 한형언 임인자 |
|
16 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 아우디 | 양경미 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 24 | |
경기-평택시 | 아우디 | 윤금옥 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 오륙회 | 김향숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 49 | -9 | 2 | 5 | |
충남-서산시 | 서령 | 지순란 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 팀탑 | 최현미 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | 232 | |
전국-전국 | 팀탑 | 최경숙 |
양경미 윤금옥 |
서산시민체육관 10월 12일 09:15 10코트 3번 | 김향숙 지순란 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
양경미 윤금옥 |
서산시민체육관 10월 12일 10:00 9코트 6번 | 최현미 최경숙 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김향숙 지순란 |
서산시민체육관 10월 12일 12:00 3코트 10번 | 최현미 최경숙 |
|
25 | 24 |