A1-C2 | 정태규,조종섭 | 결승 김동문배드민턴체육관 11월 2일 11:00 1코트 7번 | 최우재,문명기 | C1-B2 | |
문춘현,최재호 | 13 | 25 | 문미향,김홍석 | ||
C1 | 한상진,최정규 | 4강 김동문배드민턴체육관 11월 2일 10:40 2코트 6번 | 최우재,문명기 | A2-B2 | |
정원제,정희정 | 12 | 25 | 문미향,김홍석 | ||
A1 | 국중일,송삼섭 | 4강 김동문배드민턴체육관 11월 2일 10:40 1코트 6번 | 정태규,조종섭 | B1-C2 | |
정광헌,정정희 | 15 | 25 | 문춘현,최재호 | ||
B1 | 정태규,조종섭 | 8강 김동문배드민턴체육관 11월 2일 10:20 3코트 5번 | 이남순,조하나 | C2 | |
문춘현,최재호 | 25 | 14 | 정미연,최경호 | ||
A2 | 최우재,문명기 | 8강 김동문배드민턴체육관 11월 2일 10:20 4코트 5번 | 최대성,김명훈 | B2 | |
문미향,김홍석 | 25 | 16 | 김태홍,기현정 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서산시 | 국중일,송삼섭 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 51 | 24 | 1 | |||
서산시 | 정광헌,정정희 | |||||||||||
아산시1 | 최우재,문명기 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 61 | 10 | 2 | |||
아산시1 | 문미향,김홍석 | |||||||||||
천안시1 | 추웅식,이승한 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 69 | -16 | 3 | |||
천안시1 | 이은호,박미향 | |||||||||||
익산시1 | 김현진,장지수 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 75 | -18 | 4 | |||
익산시1 | 소민섭,양승만 |
최우재,문명기 문미향,김홍석 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 11월 2일 09:00 4코트 1번 | 추웅식,이승한 이은호,박미향 |
|
김현진,장지수 소민섭,양승만 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 11월 2일 09:00 5코트 1번 | 국중일,송삼섭 정광헌,정정희 |
|
최우재,문명기 문미향,김홍석 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 11월 2일 09:20 7코트 2번 | 김현진,장지수 소민섭,양승만 |
|
국중일,송삼섭 정광헌,정정희 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 11월 2일 09:40 1코트 3번 | 추웅식,이승한 이은호,박미향 |
|
최우재,문명기 문미향,김홍석 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 11월 2일 10:00 3코트 4번 | 국중일,송삼섭 정광헌,정정희 |
|
추웅식,이승한 이은호,박미향 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 11월 2일 10:00 4코트 4번 | 김현진,장지수 소민섭,양승만 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
고양시 | 정태규,조종섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | |||
고양시 | 문춘현,최재호 | |||||||||||
익산시2 | 최대성,김명훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 46 | -2 | 2 | |||
익산시2 | 김태홍,기현정 | |||||||||||
아산시2 | 조민식,이은수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | |||
아산시2 | 박민자,김진수 |
조민식,이은수 박민자,김진수 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 11월 2일 09:00 3코트 1번 | 최대성,김명훈 김태홍,기현정 |
|
조민식,이은수 박민자,김진수 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 11월 2일 09:20 6코트 2번 | 정태규,조종섭 문춘현,최재호 |
|
최대성,김명훈 김태홍,기현정 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 11월 2일 10:00 2코트 4번 | 정태규,조종섭 문춘현,최재호 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
천안시2 | 한상진,최정규 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 51 | 24 | 1 | |||
천안시2 | 정원제,정희정 | |||||||||||
익산시4 | 이남순,조하나 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 59 | 13 | 2 | |||
익산시4 | 정미연,최경호 | |||||||||||
익산시3 | 임동하,이소정 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 68 | -12 | 3 | |||
익산시3 | 황해숙,전종수 | |||||||||||
여수시 | 최형옥,양판수 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 75 | -25 | 4 | |||
여수시 | 이용희,박다원 |
최형옥,양판수 이용희,박다원 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 11월 2일 09:00 1코트 1번 | 임동하,이소정 황해숙,전종수 |
|
한상진,최정규 정원제,정희정 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 11월 2일 09:00 2코트 1번 | 이남순,조하나 정미연,최경호 |
|
최형옥,양판수 이용희,박다원 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 11월 2일 09:20 4코트 2번 | 한상진,최정규 정원제,정희정 |
|
이남순,조하나 정미연,최경호 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 11월 2일 09:20 5코트 2번 | 임동하,이소정 황해숙,전종수 |
|
최형옥,양판수 이용희,박다원 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 11월 2일 09:40 7코트 3번 | 이남순,조하나 정미연,최경호 |
|
임동하,이소정 황해숙,전종수 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 11월 2일 10:00 1코트 4번 | 한상진,최정규 정원제,정희정 |