A-B | 김오영 | 결승 한밭체육관 10월 26일 16:00 16코트 28번 | 오명진 | C-D | |
심한식 | 25 | 19 | 구동남 | ||
C | 오명진 | 4강 한밭체육관 10월 26일 15:45 4코트 27번 | 송규호 | D | |
구동남 | 25 | 19 | 이계천 | ||
A | 박영문 | 4강 한밭체육관 10월 26일 15:45 3코트 27번 | 김오영 | B | |
서홍원 | 14 | 25 | 심한식 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 여명클럽 | 박영문 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 47 | 28 | 1 | ||
여명클럽 | 서홍원 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 문정클럽 | 김건환 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 55 | 11 | 2 | ||
대전-서구 | 문정클럽 | 정해수 | ||||||||||
대전-중구 | 포인트클럽 | 차재승 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 70 | -19 | 3 | ||
대전-중구 | 포인트클럽 | 서성열 | ||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 두리클럽 | 오종덕 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 75 | -20 | 4 | ||
두리클럽 | 조창호 |
오종덕 조창호 |
한밭체육관 10월 26일 13:00 4코트 16번 | 김건환 정해수 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
박영문 서홍원 |
한밭체육관 10월 26일 13:00 5코트 16번 | 차재승 서성열 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
오종덕 조창호 |
한밭체육관 10월 26일 14:15 7코트 21번 | 박영문 서홍원 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김건환 정해수 |
한밭체육관 10월 26일 14:15 9코트 21번 | 차재승 서성열 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
오종덕 조창호 |
한밭체육관 10월 26일 15:00 16코트 24번 | 차재승 서성열 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김건환 정해수 |
한밭체육관 10월 26일 15:15 1코트 29번 | 박영문 서홍원 |
|
16 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 하이콕 | 김오영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 12 | 38 | 1 | ||
하이콕 | 심한식 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 한우리클럽 | 강모섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 25 | 12 | 2 | ||
대전-동구 | 한우리클럽 | 송화섭 | ||||||||||
대전-서구 | 올림픽 | 이근창 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
올림픽 | 상문규 |
김오영 심한식 |
한밭체육관 10월 26일 13:00 3코트 16번 | 이근창 상문규 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김오영 심한식 |
한밭체육관 10월 26일 14:15 6코트 21번 | 강모섭 송화섭 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
이근창 상문규 |
한밭체육관 10월 26일 15:00 15코트 24번 | 강모섭 송화섭 |
|
0 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 민턴사랑방 | 오명진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | ||
민턴사랑방 | 구동남 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 남선클럽 | 윤여정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 45 | -6 | 2 | ||
남선클럽 | 조영돈 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 전진클럽 | 우창근 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
전진클럽 | 이방훈 |
윤여정 조영돈 |
한밭체육관 10월 26일 13:00 2코트 21번 | 우창근 이방훈 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
윤여정 조영돈 |
한밭체육관 10월 26일 14:00 12코트 20번 | 오명진 구동남 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
우창근 이방훈 |
한밭체육관 10월 26일 15:00 14코트 24번 | 오명진 구동남 |
|
8 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 문정클럽 | 송규호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 12 | 38 | 1 | ||
대전-서구 | 문정클럽 | 이계천 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 진잠클럽 | 권윤원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 25 | 12 | 2 | ||
대전-유성구 | 진잠클럽 | 이준희 | ||||||||||
대전-동구 | 인동클럽 | 신기철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
대전-동구 | 인동클럽 | 김회천 |
신기철 김회천 |
한밭체육관 10월 26일 13:00 1코트 21번 | 송규호 이계천 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
신기철 김회천 |
한밭체육관 10월 26일 14:00 10코트 20번 | 권윤원 이준희 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
송규호 이계천 |
한밭체육관 10월 26일 15:00 13코트 24번 | 권윤원 이준희 |
|
25 | 12 |