A1-C2 | 이인갑 | 결승 서산시민체육관 11월 3일 13:00 1코트 15번 | 이동수 | C1-B2 | |
노미애 | 25 | 19 | 원용희 | ||
C1 | 남기흥 | 4강 서산시민체육관 11월 3일 12:45 2코트 14번 | 이동수 | A2-B2 | |
김도경 | 24 | 25 | 원용희 | ||
A1 | 김영식 | 4강 서산시민체육관 11월 3일 12:45 1코트 14번 | 이인갑 | B1-C2 | |
최복녀 | 23 | 25 | 노미애 | ||
B1 | 정광헌 | 8강 서산시민체육관 11월 3일 12:15 6코트 12번 | 이인갑 | C2 | |
김선경 | 13 | 25 | 노미애 | ||
A2 | 이동수 | 8강 서산시민체육관 11월 3일 12:15 7코트 12번 | 김경환 | B2 | |
원용희 | 25 | 24 | 한미선 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 당진 | 김영식 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 56 | 19 | 1 | ||
충남-당진시 | 당진 | 최복녀 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 탑동 | 이동수 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 65 | 7 | 2 | ||
충남-당진시 | 탑동 | 원용희 | ||||||||||
충남-태안군 | 태안연합 | 최병주 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 70 | -13 | 3 | ||
충남-태안군 | 태안연합 | 전은경 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 서산 | 이상근 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 75 | -13 | 4 | ||
충남-서산시 | 서산 | 임정란 |
이상근 임정란 |
서산시민체육관 11월 3일 09:00 2코트 3번 | 김영식 최복녀 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이동수 원용희 |
서산시민체육관 11월 3일 09:00 3코트 3번 | 최병주 전은경 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이상근 임정란 |
서산시민체육관 11월 3일 09:45 6코트 6번 | 이동수 원용희 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
최병주 전은경 |
서산시민체육관 11월 3일 09:45 7코트 6번 | 김영식 최복녀 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김영식 최복녀 |
서산시민체육관 11월 3일 10:45 4코트 10번 | 이동수 원용희 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이상근 임정란 |
서산시민체육관 11월 3일 10:45 3코트 10번 | 최병주 전은경 |
|
20 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-서산시 | 오륙회 | 정광헌 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
충남-서산시 | 오륙회 | 김선경 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 해명 | 김경환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 25 | 24 | 2 | ||
충남-당진시 | 해명 | 한미선 | ||||||||||
충남-예산군 | 예산협회 | 이재용 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충남-예산군 | 예산협회 | 최기숙 |
김경환 한미선 |
서산시민체육관 11월 3일 09:00 1코트 3번 | 정광헌 김선경 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김경환 한미선 |
서산시민체육관 11월 3일 09:45 5코트 6번 | 이재용 최기숙 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
정광헌 김선경 |
서산시민체육관 11월 3일 10:45 2코트 10번 | 이재용 최기숙 |
|
25 | 0 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 당진 | 남기흥 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
충남-당진시 | 당진 | 김도경 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 한마음 | 이인갑 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 40 | 7 | 2 | ||
충남-서산시 | 한빛 | 노미애 | ||||||||||
충남-홍성군 | 홍예 | 정지권 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
충남-홍성군 | 홍예 | 김경화 |
이인갑 노미애 |
서산시민체육관 11월 3일 08:45 11코트 2번 | 정지권 김경화 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이인갑 노미애 |
서산시민체육관 11월 3일 09:45 4코트 6번 | 남기흥 김도경 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
정지권 김경화 |
서산시민체육관 11월 3일 10:45 1코트 10번 | 남기흥 김도경 |
|
21 | 25 |