A | 박승규 | 결승 김제실내체육관 11월 9일 15:30 10코트 15번 | 신현주 | B-C | |
이현숙 | 25 | 19 | 우이음 | ||
B | 강건원 | 4강 김제실내체육관 11월 9일 15:15 8코트 14번 | 신현주 | C | |
박하영 | 22 | 25 | 우이음 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-부안군 | 낭주 | 박승규 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 50 | 25 | 1 | ||
전북-부안군 | 낭주 | 이현숙 | ||||||||||
전북-군산시 | 부부민턴 | 정해용 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 60 | 12 | 2 | ||
전북-군산시 | 부부민턴 | 최미숙 | ||||||||||
전북-김제시 | 부용 | 이동석 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 72 | -19 | 3 | ||
전북-김제시 | 부용 | 김은선 | ||||||||||
전북-익산시 | 동남 | 김정관 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 75 | -18 | 4 | ||
전북-익산시 | 동남 | 조성주 |
이동석 김은선 |
김제실내체육관 11월 9일 12:45 9코트 4번 | 김정관 조성주 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
정해용 최미숙 |
김제실내체육관 11월 9일 12:45 8코트 4번 | 박승규 이현숙 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
정해용 최미숙 |
김제실내체육관 11월 9일 13:45 10코트 8번 | 이동석 김은선 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김정관 조성주 |
김제실내체육관 11월 9일 13:45 11코트 8번 | 박승규 이현숙 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
정해용 최미숙 |
김제실내체육관 11월 9일 14:45 8코트 12번 | 김정관 조성주 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
박승규 이현숙 |
김제실내체육관 11월 9일 14:45 9코트 12번 | 이동석 김은선 |
|
25 | 10 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-익산시 | 마한 | 강건원 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
전북-익산시 | 마한 | 박하영 | ||||||||||
전북-군산시 | 투투민턴 | 송민규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 49 | -3 | 2 | ||
전북-군산시 | 투투민턴 | 최혜선 | ||||||||||
전북-김제시 | 레츠콕 | 박배근 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 50 | -4 | 3 | ||
전북-김제시 | 레츠콕 | 황초롱 |
송민규 최혜선 |
김제실내체육관 11월 9일 12:45 5코트 4번 | 강건원 박하영 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
송민규 최혜선 |
김제실내체육관 11월 9일 13:45 7코트 8번 | 박배근 황초롱 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
강건원 박하영 |
김제실내체육관 11월 9일 14:45 7코트 12번 | 박배근 황초롱 |
|
25 | 22 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-익산시 | 부송 | 신현주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
전북-익산시 | 부송 | 우이음 | ||||||||||
전북-군산시 | 배사모 | 노원만 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 41 | 8 | 2 | ||
전북-군산시 | 배사모 | 채선민 | ||||||||||
전북-군산시 | 소룡우리 | 박효배 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
전북-군산시 | 소룡우리 | 배민희 |
노원만 채선민 |
김제실내체육관 11월 9일 12:45 4코트 4번 | 신현주 우이음 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
노원만 채선민 |
김제실내체육관 11월 9일 13:45 6코트 8번 | 박효배 배민희 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
신현주 우이음 |
김제실내체육관 11월 9일 14:45 5코트 12번 | 박효배 배민희 |
|
25 | 14 |