A1-B2 | 송미숙 | 결승 속초청소년수련관 11월 17일 12:00 8코트 13번 | 김기옥 | A2-B1 | |
양혜경 | 25 | 17 | 최현영 | ||
A2 | 이민애 | 4강 속초청소년수련관 11월 17일 10:30 7코트 11번 | 김기옥 | B1 | |
강미심 | 21 | 25 | 최현영 | ||
A1 | 변연희 | 4강 속초청소년수련관 11월 17일 10:30 6코트 11번 | 송미숙 | B2 | |
김종숙(2) | 19 | 25 | 양혜경 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 한울채 | 변연희 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 50 | 25 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한울채 | 김종숙(2) | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 좋은사람들 | 이민애 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 63 | 9 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 좋은사람들 | 강미심 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 윤향영 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 60 | 1 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 이정원 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 좋은사람들 | 정순자 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 75 | -35 | 5 | ||
강원-속초시 | 좋은사람들 | 오영순 |
변연희 김종숙(2) |
속초청소년수련관 11월 17일 08:15 8코트 2번 | 정순자 오영순 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
이민애 강미심 |
속초청소년수련관 11월 17일 08:15 9코트 2번 | 윤향영 이정원 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
변연희 김종숙(2) |
속초청소년수련관 11월 17일 09:00 12코트 5번 | 이민애 강미심 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
윤향영 이정원 |
속초청소년수련관 11월 17일 09:15 1코트 6번 | 정순자 오영순 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
변연희 김종숙(2) |
속초청소년수련관 11월 17일 10:00 4코트 9번 | 윤향영 이정원 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
정순자 오영순 |
속초청소년수련관 11월 17일 10:00 5코트 9번 | 이민애 강미심 |
|
18 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 좋은사람들 | 김기옥 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 48 | 27 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 좋은사람들 | 최현영 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한울채 | 송미숙 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 56 | 14 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 좋은사람들 | 양혜경 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 하이클리어 | 박지윤 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 66 | -5 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 하이클리어 | 두은정 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 김지은 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 75 | -36 | 4 | ||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 손영미 |
김지은 손영미 |
속초청소년수련관 11월 17일 08:15 6코트 2번 | 송미숙 양혜경 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
박지윤 두은정 |
속초청소년수련관 11월 17일 08:15 7코트 2번 | 김기옥 최현영 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김지은 손영미 |
속초청소년수련관 11월 17일 09:00 10코트 5번 | 박지윤 두은정 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김기옥 최현영 |
속초청소년수련관 11월 17일 09:00 11코트 5번 | 송미숙 양혜경 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김지은 손영미 |
속초청소년수련관 11월 17일 10:00 2코트 9번 | 김기옥 최현영 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
송미숙 양혜경 |
속초청소년수련관 11월 17일 10:00 3코트 9번 | 박지윤 두은정 |
|
25 | 17 |