A-B | 정규석 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 18일 16:30 | 송재복 | C-W1 | |
민병일 | 25 | 22 | 전승재 | ||
C | 송재복 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 18일 16:00 | 최희호 | W1 | |
전승재 | 25 | 15 | 이태근 | ||
A | 이찬호 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 18일 15:45 | 정규석 | B | |
권종민 | 24 | 25 | 민병일 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
수원 | 이찬호 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 62 | 12 | 1 | |||
수원 | 권종민 | |||||||||||
광주 | 김성학 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 60 | 8 | 2 | |||
광주 | 김대율 | |||||||||||
부산 | 정현철 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 74 | -16 | 3 | |||
부산 | 조성환 | |||||||||||
청주 | 나기태 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 74 | -4 | 4 | |||
청주 | 곽우성 |
정현철 조성환 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 18일 12:15 | 김성학 김대율 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
이찬호 권종민 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 18일 12:15 | 나기태 곽우성 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이찬호 권종민 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 18일 13:30 | 정현철 조성환 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
나기태 곽우성 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 18일 13:45 | 김성학 김대율 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이찬호 권종민 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 18일 15:00 | 김성학 김대율 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
나기태 곽우성 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 18일 15:00 | 정현철 조성환 |
|
24 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
남부 | 정규석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | |||
남부 | 민병일 | |||||||||||
부산 | 이원일 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 39 | 1 | 2 | |||
부산 | 이상익 | |||||||||||
전주 | 유병하 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | |||
전주 | 서지웅 |
정규석 민병일 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 18일 12:15 | 이원일 이상익 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
정규석 민병일 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 18일 13:30 | 유병하 서지웅 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이원일 이상익 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 18일 15:00 | 유병하 서지웅 |
|
25 | 14 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전주 | 송재복 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 54 | 21 | 1 | |||
전주 | 전승재 | |||||||||||
행정처 | 최희호 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 52 | 16 | 2 | |||
서울고 | 이태근 | |||||||||||
부산 | 이영길 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 71 | -10 | 3 | |||
부산 | 이가람 | |||||||||||
부산 | 김봉찬 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 75 | -27 | 4 | |||
부산 | 황태영 |
최희호 이태근 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 18일 12:00 | 이영길 이가람 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김봉찬 황태영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 18일 12:15 | 송재복 전승재 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이영길 이가람 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 18일 13:30 | 송재복 전승재 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
최희호 이태근 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 18일 13:30 | 김봉찬 황태영 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
최희호 이태근 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 18일 15:00 | 송재복 전승재 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이영길 이가람 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 18일 15:00 | 김봉찬 황태영 |
|
25 | 21 |
와일드카드 |
순위 | 박스 | 시군/클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | |
1 | C | 행정처 | 최희호 | 이태근 | 2 | 1 | 68 | 52 | 16 |
2 | A | 광주 | 김성학 | 김대율 | 2 | 1 | 68 | 60 | 8 |
3 | B | 부산 | 이원일 | 이상익 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 39 | 1 |