A-B | 이현주 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 18일 18:15 | 김춘성 | C-D | |
박정현 | 25 | 12 | 정미영 | ||
C | 김춘성 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 18일 18:00 | 박보미 | D | |
정미영 | 25 | 14 | 이경민 | ||
A | 백지해 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 18일 18:00 | 이현주 | B | |
정주미 | 18 | 25 | 박정현 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전 | 백지해 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 19 | 56 | 1 | |||
대전 | 정주미 | |||||||||||
광주 | 성주희 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 44 | 17 | 2 | |||
광주 | 최재경 | |||||||||||
창원 | 김지영 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 50 | 2 | 3 | |||
창원 | 김진하 | |||||||||||
청주 | 최정아 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | |||
청주 | 유민서 |
백지해 정주미 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 18일 14:45 | 성주희 최재경 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
최정아 유민서 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 18일 14:45 | 김지영 김진하 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
백지해 정주미 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 18일 16:30 | 최정아 유민서 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김지영 김진하 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 18일 16:45 | 성주희 최재경 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
백지해 정주미 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 18일 17:45 | 김지영 김진하 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
최정아 유민서 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 18일 18:00 | 성주희 최재경 |
|
0 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
남부 | 이현주 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 34 | 41 | 1 | |||
남부 | 박정현 | |||||||||||
행정처 | 김덕희 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 53 | 9 | 2 | |||
서울고 | 장유진 | |||||||||||
청주 | 김한울 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 70 | -26 | 3 | |||
청주 | 김미경 | |||||||||||
울산 | 이재임 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 75 | -24 | 4 | |||
울산 | 박서연 |
김덕희 장유진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 18일 14:45 | 이재임 박서연 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이현주 박정현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 18일 14:45 | 김한울 김미경 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김덕희 장유진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 18일 16:15 | 이현주 박정현 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김한울 김미경 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 18일 16:30 | 이재임 박서연 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김덕희 장유진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 18일 17:15 | 김한울 김미경 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
이현주 박정현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 18일 17:45 | 이재임 박서연 |
|
25 | 12 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
울산 | 김춘성 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 18 | 32 | 1 | |||
울산 | 정미영 | |||||||||||
대전 | 이선주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 33 | 4 | 2 | |||
대전 | 주아림 | |||||||||||
청주 | 이희정 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 50 | -36 | 3 | |||
청주 | 민다영 |
이선주 주아림 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 18일 16:00 | 이희정 민다영 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
이선주 주아림 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 18일 17:00 | 김춘성 정미영 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
이희정 민다영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 18일 17:45 | 김춘성 정미영 |
|
6 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
청주 | 박보미 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 48 | 27 | 1 | |||
청주 | 이경민 | |||||||||||
광주 | 이새봄 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 60 | 5 | 2 | |||
광주 | 김혜옥 | |||||||||||
수원 | 김선영 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 64 | 4 | 3 | |||
수원 | 김윤숙 | |||||||||||
행정처 | 고영희 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 75 | -36 | 4 | |||
행정처 | 정유진 |
고영희 정유진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 18일 15:15 | 김선영 김윤숙 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
박보미 이경민 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 18일 15:30 | 이새봄 김혜옥 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김선영 김윤숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 18일 16:30 | 이새봄 김혜옥 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
고영희 정유진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 18일 16:30 | 박보미 이경민 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
고영희 정유진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 18일 17:45 | 이새봄 김혜옥 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김선영 김윤숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 18일 17:45 | 박보미 이경민 |
|
21 | 25 |