A1-C2 | 유승우 | 결승 국민체육센타 11월 17일 15:30 5코트 24번 | 김남억 | C1-B2 | |
정혁수 | 25 | 24 | 유창진 | ||
C1 | 김남억 | 4강 국민체육센타 11월 17일 14:45 4코트 21번 | 김치종 | A2-B2 | |
유창진 | 25 | 20 | 이강호 | ||
A1 | 유승우 | 4강 국민체육센타 11월 17일 14:45 3코트 21번 | 이태왕 | B1-C2 | |
정혁수 | 25 | 20 | 공성훈 | ||
B1 | 김민식 | 8강 국민체육센타 11월 17일 13:45 5코트 17번 | 이태왕 | C2 | |
엄재현 | 13 | 25 | 공성훈 | ||
A2 | 김치종 | 8강 국민체육센타 11월 17일 13:45 6코트 17번 | 김형구 | B2 | |
이강호 | 25 | 17 | 정국기 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 남호 | 유승우 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 50 | 14 | 1 | ||
강원-동해시 | 남호 | 정혁수 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 민턴교실 | 김치종 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 56 | 13 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 민턴교실 | 이강호 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 스마일 | 전성우 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 57 | 7 | 3 | ||
강원-동해시 | 스마일 | 조성용 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 해오름 | 허강현 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 75 | -34 | 4 | ||
강원-동해시 | 해오름 | 김일광 |
전성우 조성용 |
국민체육센타 11월 17일 10:30 5코트 7번 | 김치종 이강호 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
유승우 정혁수 |
국민체육센타 11월 17일 10:30 4코트 7번 | 허강현 김일광 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김치종 이강호 |
국민체육센타 11월 17일 12:15 3코트 11번 | 허강현 김일광 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
유승우 정혁수 |
국민체육센타 11월 17일 12:15 2코트 11번 | 전성우 조성용 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
유승우 정혁수 |
국민체육센타 11월 17일 13:00 6코트 14번 | 김치종 이강호 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
허강현 김일광 |
국민체육센타 11월 17일 13:15 1코트 15번 | 전성우 조성용 |
|
13 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 남호 | 김민식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
강원-동해시 | 남호 | 엄재현 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 초록 | 김형구 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 42 | 3 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 초록 | 정국기 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 일출클럽 | 박재우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
강원-동해시 | 일출클럽 | 김응수 |
김민식 엄재현 |
국민체육센타 11월 17일 10:30 3코트 7번 | 김형구 정국기 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김민식 엄재현 |
국민체육센타 11월 17일 12:15 1코트 11번 | 박재우 김응수 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김형구 정국기 |
국민체육센타 11월 17일 13:00 5코트 14번 | 박재우 김응수 |
|
25 | 17 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 일출클럽 | 김남억 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
강원-동해시 | 일출클럽 | 유창진 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 이태왕 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 40 | 3 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 공성훈 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 한마음 | 장효준 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 김덕유 |
김남억 유창진 |
국민체육센타 11월 17일 10:30 2코트 7번 | 이태왕 공성훈 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김남억 유창진 |
국민체육센타 11월 17일 12:00 6코트 10번 | 장효준 김덕유 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
이태왕 공성훈 |
국민체육센타 11월 17일 13:00 4코트 14번 | 장효준 김덕유 |
|
25 | 15 |