A1-C2 | 손상득 | 결승 고성중고체육관 11월 24일 15:15 4코트 26번 | 조강열 | C1-B2 | |
김혁래 | 25 | 22 | 허남섭 | ||
C1 | 조강열 | 4강 고성중고체육관 11월 24일 15:00 2코트 25번 | 사향기 | A2-B2 | |
허남섭 | 25 | 24 | 최욱환 | ||
A1 | 손상득 | 4강 고성중고체육관 11월 24일 15:00 1코트 25번 | 정자경 | B1-C2 | |
김혁래 | 25 | 24 | 김종휘 | ||
B1 | 정자경 | 8강 고성중고체육관 11월 24일 14:45 3코트 24번 | 김성호 | C2 | |
김종휘 | 25 | 15 | 이관영 | ||
A2 | 김귀철 | 8강 고성중고체육관 11월 24일 14:45 4코트 24번 | 사향기 | B2 | |
이규진 | 13 | 25 | 최욱환 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 솔올 | 손상득 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 37 | 38 | 1 | 9 | |
강원-강릉시 | 주문진 | 김혁래 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 참빛 | 김귀철 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 43 | 28 | 2 | 269 | |
강원-홍천군 | 참빛 | 이규진 | ||||||||||
강원-고성군 | 고성 | 박영수 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 50 | 9 | 3 | 890 | |
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 김태희 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 설빛 | 임병남 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | 163 | |
강원-속초시 | 하클 | 전영환 |
박영수 김태희 |
고성중고체육관 11월 24일 12:30 4코트 15번 | 손상득 김혁래 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김귀철 이규진 |
고성중고체육관 11월 24일 12:30 5코트 15번 | 임병남 전영환 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
박영수 김태희 |
고성중고체육관 11월 24일 13:30 4코트 19번 | 김귀철 이규진 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
임병남 전영환 |
고성중고체육관 11월 24일 13:30 5코트 19번 | 손상득 김혁래 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
박영수 김태희 |
고성중고체육관 11월 24일 14:15 3코트 22번 | 임병남 전영환 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
손상득 김혁래 |
고성중고체육관 11월 24일 14:15 4코트 22번 | 김귀철 이규진 |
|
25 | 21 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-화천군 | 토마토 | 정자경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | 4 | |
강원-화천군 | 야시매 | 김종휘 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 북원 | 사향기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 48 | -7 | 2 | 163 | |
강원-원주시 | 한마음 | 최욱환 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 다솔 | 오창섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | 22 | |
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 김진구 |
오창섭 김진구 |
고성중고체육관 11월 24일 12:30 3코트 15번 | 정자경 김종휘 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
오창섭 김진구 |
고성중고체육관 11월 24일 13:30 2코트 19번 | 사향기 최욱환 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
정자경 김종휘 |
고성중고체육관 11월 24일 14:15 2코트 22번 | 사향기 최욱환 |
|
25 | 16 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-인제군 | 한빛 | 조강열 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | 188 | |
강원-인제군 | 한빛 | 허남섭 | ||||||||||
강원-화천군 | 제일 | 김성호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 47 | -3 | 2 | 132 | |
강원-화천군 | 제일 | 이관영 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 김진황 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | 989 | |
강원-강릉시 | 경포 | 심무은 |
김진황 심무은 |
고성중고체육관 11월 24일 12:30 2코트 15번 | 김성호 이관영 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김진황 심무은 |
고성중고체육관 11월 24일 13:30 1코트 19번 | 조강열 허남섭 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김성호 이관영 |
고성중고체육관 11월 24일 14:15 1코트 22번 | 조강열 허남섭 |
|
19 | 25 |