A-B | 장선희 | 결승 이충실내배드민턴장 12월 8일 16:45 2코트 30번 | 이은희 | C-E | |
이윤주 | 13 | 25 | 안현주 | ||
C-D | 이은희 | 4강 이충실내배드민턴장 12월 8일 16:30 11코트 29번 | 김금숙 | E | |
안현주 | 25 | 11 | 신은지 | ||
A | 정은주1 | 4강 이충실내배드민턴장 12월 8일 16:30 10코트 29번 | 장선희 | B | |
선은정 | 16 | 25 | 이윤주 | ||
C | 고경란 | 8강 이충실내배드민턴장 12월 8일 16:15 11코트 28번 | 이은희 | D | |
어영수 | 11 | 25 | 안현주 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 신한 | 정은주1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 신한 | 선은정 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 좋은 | 김연옥1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 49 | -1 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 좋은 | 윤태자 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 라온 | 이혜연 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 라온 | 조현주 |
이혜연 조현주 |
이충실내배드민턴장 12월 8일 14:45 2코트 22번 | 정은주1 선은정 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이혜연 조현주 |
이충실내배드민턴장 12월 8일 15:30 10코트 25번 | 김연옥1 윤태자 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
정은주1 선은정 |
이충실내배드민턴장 12월 8일 16:00 12코트 27번 | 김연옥1 윤태자 |
|
25 | 23 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 부용 | 장선희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 부용 | 이윤주 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 송북 | 유혜경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 43 | -1 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 송북 | 김경희 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 이혜진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 임영숙 |
유혜경 김경희 |
이충실내배드민턴장 12월 8일 14:45 1코트 22번 | 이혜진 임영숙 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
유혜경 김경희 |
이충실내배드민턴장 12월 8일 15:30 9코트 25번 | 장선희 이윤주 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
이혜진 임영숙 |
이충실내배드민턴장 12월 8일 16:00 11코트 27번 | 장선희 이윤주 |
|
12 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 평택 | 고경란 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 46 | 2 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 평택 | 어영수 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 서평택 | 이숙희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 47 | -1 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 서평택 | 손미숙 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 안중 | 최현미 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 48 | -1 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 안중 | 윤민희 |
이숙희 손미숙 |
이충실내배드민턴장 12월 8일 14:30 12코트 21번 | 최현미 윤민희 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이숙희 손미숙 |
이충실내배드민턴장 12월 8일 15:30 8코트 25번 | 고경란 어영수 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
최현미 윤민희 |
이충실내배드민턴장 12월 8일 16:00 10코트 27번 | 고경란 어영수 |
|
25 | 23 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 한빛 | 이은희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 한빛 | 안현주 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 효명 | 김미순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 38 | 1 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 효명 | 권은경 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 갈곶 | 김영화 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 갈곶 | 박순규 |
이은희 안현주 |
이충실내배드민턴장 12월 8일 14:30 8코트 21번 | 김미순 권은경 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
이은희 안현주 |
이충실내배드민턴장 12월 8일 15:30 7코트 25번 | 김영화 박순규 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김미순 권은경 |
이충실내배드민턴장 12월 8일 16:00 9코트 27번 | 김영화 박순규 |
|
25 | 13 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 소사벌 | 김금숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 소사벌 | 신은지 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 라온 | 김경미 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 36 | 10 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 라온 | 주진선 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 송북 | 부수연 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 송북 | 홍금녀1 |
김금숙 신은지 |
이충실내배드민턴장 12월 8일 14:30 7코트 21번 | 부수연 홍금녀1 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김금숙 신은지 |
이충실내배드민턴장 12월 8일 15:30 6코트 25번 | 김경미 주진선 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
부수연 홍금녀1 |
이충실내배드민턴장 12월 8일 16:00 8코트 27번 | 김경미 주진선 |
|
11 | 25 |