A-B | 신인수 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 11일 19:00 1코트 45번 | 전석남 | C-E | |
김경용 | 14 | 21 | 이승대 | ||
C-D | 전석남 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 11일 18:30 9코트 43번 | 김현승 | E | |
이승대 | 21 | 5 | 안병섭 | ||
A | 허남율 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 11일 18:30 8코트 43번 | 신인수 | B | |
변수철 | 8 | 21 | 김경용 | ||
C | 김경동 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 11일 18:30 3코트 43번 | 전석남 | D | |
정종훈 | 14 | 21 | 이승대 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 썅패 | 허남율 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 썅패 | 변수철 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 하이클리어75 | 김기철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 40 | 7 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 하이클리어75 | 이종광 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 팀테크니스트조이 | 송현준 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 팀테크니스트조이 | 김연태 |
허남율 변수철 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 11일 16:00 2코트 33번 | 김기철 이종광 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
허남율 변수철 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 11일 17:00 1코트 37번 | 송현준 김연태 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김기철 이종광 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 11일 17:45 11코트 40번 | 송현준 김연태 |
|
25 | 15 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 송북클럽 | 신인수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 송북클럽 | 김경용 | ||||||||||
충북-음성군 | ZEUS&LIYKOREA | 김정원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 42 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-음성군 | ZEUS&LIYKOREA | 박정신 | ||||||||||
배친소 | 박기수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | |||
배친소 | 손승락 |
신인수 김경용 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 11일 16:00 1코트 33번 | 박기수 손승락 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
신인수 김경용 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 11일 16:45 12코트 36번 | 김정원 박정신 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
박기수 손승락 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 11일 17:45 10코트 40번 | 김정원 박정신 |
|
17 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 목행7330 | 김경동 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 목행7330 | 정종훈 | ||||||||||
지노스포츠&익스트림 | 이인철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 39 | 5 | 2 | |||
지노스포츠&익스트림 | 김성수 | |||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 썅패 | 윤혁상 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 썅패 | 이현용 |
윤혁상 이현용 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 11일 15:45 12코트 32번 | 이인철 김성수 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
윤혁상 이현용 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 11일 16:45 11코트 36번 | 김경동 정종훈 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
이인철 김성수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 11일 17:45 9코트 40번 | 김경동 정종훈 |
|
19 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 우암 | 전석남 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 우암 | 이승대 | ||||||||||
청주금원스포츠&익스트림 | 이천희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 42 | -4 | 2 | |||
청주금원스포츠&익스트림 | 안동균 | |||||||||||
충북-청원군 | 창리클럽 | 김동학 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
충북-청원군 | 창리클럽 | 이상률 |
김동학 이상률 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 11일 15:45 11코트 32번 | 이천희 안동균 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김동학 이상률 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 11일 16:45 10코트 36번 | 전석남 이승대 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이천희 안동균 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 11일 17:45 8코트 40번 | 전석남 이승대 |
|
13 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝클럽 | 김현승 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝클럽 | 안병섭 | ||||||||||
지노스포츠&익스트림 | 한현국 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 38 | 5 | 2 | |||
지노스포츠&익스트림 | 류제갑 | |||||||||||
전국-전국 | k.Leadersxtreme | 김상남 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
전국-전국 | k.Leadersxtreme | 문성민 |
김현승 안병섭 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 11일 15:45 10코트 32번 | 김상남 문성민 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김현승 안병섭 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 11일 16:45 9코트 36번 | 한현국 류제갑 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김상남 문성민 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 11일 17:45 6코트 40번 | 한현국 류제갑 |
|
13 | 25 |