A-C | 신선희 | 결승 철원실내체육관 10월 25일 16:15 | 최성주 | D-G | |
이미정 | 31 | 24 | 김송월 | ||
D-E | 최성주 | 4강 철원실내체육관 10월 25일 15:30 | 허원경 | F-G | |
김송월 | 31 | 15 | 함분영 | ||
A | 김승태 | 4강 철원실내체육관 10월 25일 15:30 | 신선희 | B-C | |
김노연 | 19 | 31 | 이미정 | ||
F | 허원경 | 8강 철원실내체육관 10월 25일 15:00 | 이광호 | G | |
함분영 | 31 | 29 | 장은아 | ||
D | 최성주 | 8강 철원실내체육관 10월 25일 14:45 | 이준우 | E | |
김송월 | 31 | 17 | 임현숙 | ||
B | 신선희 | 8강 철원실내체육관 10월 25일 14:45 | 남동우 | C | |
이미정 | 31 | 18 | 김미라 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
배턴친구들 | 김승태 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | |||
배턴친구들 | 김노연 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 연동클럽 | 박재덕 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 41 | 1 | 2 | ||
연동클럽 | 김인숙 | |||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 쎈콕 | 방용현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
쎈콕 | 임선실 |
김승태 김노연 |
철원실내체육관 10월 25일 12:15 | 박재덕 김인숙 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김승태 김노연 |
철원실내체육관 10월 25일 13:15 | 방용현 임선실 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
박재덕 김인숙 |
철원실내체육관 10월 25일 14:00 | 방용현 임선실 |
|
25 | 16 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | FMT | 신선희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
FMT | 이미정 | |||||||||||
경기-포천시 | 포 천 | 이명상 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 49 | -6 | 2 | ||
포 천 | 김은주 | |||||||||||
강원-철원군 | 와수클럽 | 김성복 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
와수클럽 | 유미애 |
신선희 이미정 |
철원실내체육관 10월 25일 12:15 | 김성복 유미애 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
신선희 이미정 |
철원실내체육관 10월 25일 13:00 | 이명상 김은주 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김성복 유미애 |
철원실내체육관 10월 25일 14:00 | 이명상 김은주 |
|
24 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-포천시 | 포 천 | 남동우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
포 천 | 김미라 | |||||||||||
강원-철원군 | 와수클럽 | 곽효근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 44 | -1 | 2 | ||
와수클럽 | 장지혜 | |||||||||||
경기-고양시 | FMT | 안구찬 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
FMT | 설진애 |
안구찬 설진애 |
철원실내체육관 10월 25일 12:15 | 곽효근 장지혜 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
안구찬 설진애 |
철원실내체육관 10월 25일 13:00 | 남동우 김미라 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
곽효근 장지혜 |
철원실내체육관 10월 25일 14:00 | 남동우 김미라 |
|
18 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-강서구 | 순수민턴 | 최성주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
순수민턴 | 김송월 | |||||||||||
강원-철원군 | 와수클럽 | 이종덕 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 36 | 4 | 2 | ||
와수클럽 | 박경희 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신동클럽 | 안형근 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | ||
신동클럽 | 조미숙 |
최성주 김송월 |
철원실내체육관 10월 25일 12:15 | 안형근 조미숙 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
최성주 김송월 |
철원실내체육관 10월 25일 13:00 | 이종덕 박경희 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
안형근 조미숙 |
철원실내체육관 10월 25일 14:00 | 이종덕 박경희 |
|
11 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-철원군 | 와수클럽 | 이준우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
와수클럽 | 임현숙 | |||||||||||
경기-고양시 | FMT | 박영호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 43 | -5 | 2 | ||
FMT | 조성진 | |||||||||||
경기-포천시 | 포 천 | 서장원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
포 천 | 서순화 |
박영호 조성진 |
철원실내체육관 10월 25일 12:15 | 이준우 임현숙 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
박영호 조성진 |
철원실내체육관 10월 25일 13:00 | 서장원 서순화 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이준우 임현숙 |
철원실내체육관 10월 25일 14:00 | 서장원 서순화 |
|
25 | 15 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | FMT | 허원경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
FMT | 함분영 | |||||||||||
경기-포천시 | 포 천 | 이봉재 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 44 | -4 | 2 | ||
포 천 | 성현주 | |||||||||||
강원-철원군 | 와수클럽 | 엄화섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
와수클럽 | 박승녀 |
허원경 함분영 |
철원실내체육관 10월 25일 12:15 | 엄화섭 박승녀 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
허원경 함분영 |
철원실내체육관 10월 25일 13:00 | 이봉재 성현주 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
엄화섭 박승녀 |
철원실내체육관 10월 25일 14:00 | 이봉재 성현주 |
|
19 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-포천시 | 포 천 | 이광호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 44 | 5 | 1 | ||
포 천 | 장은아 | |||||||||||
경기-고양시 | FMT | 최광훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 49 | -1 | 2 | ||
FMT | 남토금 | |||||||||||
강원-철원군 | 동송 | 김기종 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 48 | -4 | 3 | ||
동송 | 송미향 |
최광훈 남토금 |
철원실내체육관 10월 25일 12:15 | 김기종 송미향 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
최광훈 남토금 |
철원실내체육관 10월 25일 13:00 | 이광호 장은아 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김기종 송미향 |
철원실내체육관 10월 25일 14:00 | 이광호 장은아 |
|
19 | 25 |