A1-B2 | 김상훈 | 결승 와동배드민턴전용구장 2월 13일 14:00 | 송선호 | A2-B1 | |
김오섭 | 17 | 25 | 정찬국 | ||
A2 | 배성수 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 2월 13일 13:40 | 송선호 | B1 | |
이승철 | 18 | 25 | 정찬국 | ||
A1 | 김상훈 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 2월 13일 13:40 | 노영민 | B2 | |
김오섭 | 25 | 21 | 김병관 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 자강클럽 | 김상훈 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 125 | 85 | 40 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 자강클럽 | 김오섭 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 구룡클럽 | 배성수 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 111 | 4 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 구룡클럽 | 이승철 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 이홍규 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 109 | -2 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 지종철 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 선부미디어 | 김평일 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 102 | 10 | 4 | ||
경기-안산시 | 선부미디어 | 홍현학 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 팔각클럽 | 권진혁 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 101 | 121 | -20 | 5 | ||
경기-안산시 | 팔각클럽 | 박해웅 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 단원클럽 | 양용구 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 125 | -32 | 6 | ||
경기-안산시 | 단원클럽 | 공경희 |
김평일 홍현학 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 2월 12일 10:20 | 이홍규 지종철 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
배성수 이승철 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 2월 12일 10:20 | 권진혁 박해웅 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
양용구 공경희 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 2월 12일 10:20 | 김상훈 김오섭 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김상훈 김오섭 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 2월 13일 11:20 | 김평일 홍현학 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김평일 홍현학 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 2월 12일 11:40 | 권진혁 박해웅 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
배성수 이승철 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 2월 12일 12:00 | 양용구 공경희 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이홍규 지종철 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 2월 12일 12:00 | 김상훈 김오섭 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
권진혁 박해웅 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 2월 13일 12:20 | 양용구 공경희 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
배성수 이승철 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 2월 13일 12:20 | 이홍규 지종철 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
배성수 이승철 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 2월 13일 13:00 | 김상훈 김오섭 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
권진혁 박해웅 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 2월 13일 13:00 | 이홍규 지종철 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
양용구 공경희 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 2월 13일 13:20 | 김평일 홍현학 |
|
6 | 25 | ||
이홍규 지종철 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 2월 12일 13:20 | 양용구 공경희 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
배성수 이승철 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 2월 12일 13:40 | 김평일 홍현학 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김상훈 김오섭 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 2월 12일 13:40 | 권진혁 박해웅 |
|
25 | 18 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 송선호 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 39 | 36 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 정찬국 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 둔배미클럽 | 노영민 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 62 | 1 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 둔배미클럽 | 김병관 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 장현관 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 74 | -13 | 3 | ||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 최성호 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 성호클럽 | 고석진 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 73 | -24 | 4 | ||
경기-안산시 | 성호클럽 | 김대현 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 장화다원 | 정운승 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-안산시 | 장화다원 | 김영삼 |
정운승 김영삼 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 2월 12일 10:20 | 송선호 정찬국 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
노영민 김병관 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 2월 12일 10:20 | 고석진 김대현 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
장현관 최성호 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 2월 12일 11:40 | 송선호 정찬국 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
정운승 김영삼 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 2월 12일 11:40 | 노영민 김병관 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
고석진 김대현 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 2월 13일 12:00 | 장현관 최성호 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
송선호 정찬국 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 2월 13일 12:00 | 노영민 김병관 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
노영민 김병관 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 2월 13일 12:40 | 장현관 최성호 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
정운승 김영삼 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 2월 13일 12:40 | 고석진 김대현 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
정운승 김영삼 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 2월 12일 13:20 | 장현관 최성호 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
고석진 김대현 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 2월 12일 13:20 | 송선호 정찬국 |
|
12 | 25 |