A-B | 한윤규 | 결승 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 14:45 | 강민주 | C-D | |
장금순 | 16 | 25 | 황정자 | ||
C | 강민주 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 14:00 | 오오선 | D | |
황정자 | 25 | 24 | 신주연 | ||
A | 이희숙 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 14:00 | 한윤규 | B | |
정명숙 | 21 | 25 | 장금순 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 와동민턴하루 | 이희숙 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 56 | 19 | 1 | ||
와동민턴하루 | 정명숙 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 강정화 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 60 | 9 | 2 | ||
상록수클럽 | 김원선 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 정재클럽 | 박인애 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 71 | -12 | 3 | ||
정재클럽 | 이정옥 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 박상임 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 75 | -16 | 4 | ||
선부클럽 | 김숙영 |
박상임 김숙영 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 10:45 | 강정화 김원선 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
박인애 이정옥 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 10:45 | 이희숙 정명숙 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
박상임 김숙영 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 12:30 | 박인애 이정옥 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이희숙 정명숙 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 12:45 | 강정화 김원선 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
강정화 김원선 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 13:30 | 박인애 이정옥 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
박상임 김숙영 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 13:30 | 이희숙 정명숙 |
|
21 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 한윤규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
노적봉클럽 | 장금순 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 둔배미클럽 | 박재실 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 41 | 8 | 2 | ||
둔배미클럽 | 이옥 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 점섬클럽 | 이미경 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
점섬클럽 | 허정령 |
한윤규 장금순 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 10:45 | 이미경 허정령 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
한윤규 장금순 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 12:30 | 박재실 이옥 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이미경 허정령 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 13:15 | 박재실 이옥 |
|
16 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 강민주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
노적봉클럽 | 황정자 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 전수연 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 45 | 2 | 2 | ||
선부클럽 | 김해정 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 원경옥 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
상록수클럽 | 송경숙 |
강민주 황정자 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 10:45 | 원경옥 송경숙 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
강민주 황정자 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 12:30 | 전수연 김해정 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
원경옥 송경숙 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 13:15 | 전수연 김해정 |
|
20 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 점섬클럽 | 오오선 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 45 | 5 | 1 | ||
점섬클럽 | 신주연 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 김미숙 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 71 | 3 | 2 | ||
선부클럽 | 이명애 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 박명희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | ||
노적봉클럽 | 오경선 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 부곡클럽 | 표은영 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 25 | -2 | 4 | ||
부곡클럽 | 임귀분 |
표은영 임귀분 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 10:45 | 박명희 오경선 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
김미숙 이명애 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 10:45 | 오오선 신주연 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
표은영 임귀분 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 12:30 | 김미숙 이명애 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
오오선 신주연 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 12:30 | 박명희 오경선 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
박명희 오경선 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 13:15 | 김미숙 이명애 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
표은영 임귀분 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 10일 13:15 | 오오선 신주연 |
|
0 | 0 |