A-B | 한준영 | 결승 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 9일 14:00 | 박동준 | C-D | |
선영 | 25 | 16 | 김화연 | ||
C | 김준영 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 9일 13:15 | 박동준 | D | |
최유나 | 16 | 25 | 김화연 | ||
A | 한준영 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 9일 13:15 | 김령래 | B | |
선영 | 25 | 11 | 안유진 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 한준영 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 23 | 52 | 1 | ||
상록수클럽 | 선영 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 팔각클럽 | 강경순 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 37 | 29 | 2 | ||
팔각클럽 | 김연수 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 사동클럽 | 고대완 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | ||
사동클럽 | 신영애 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 단원클럽 | 이온복 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
단원클럽 | 라경숙 |
고대완 신영애 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 9일 10:15 | 한준영 선영 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
이온복 라경숙 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 9일 10:15 | 강경순 김연수 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
강경순 김연수 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 9일 11:00 | 한준영 선영 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
고대완 신영애 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 9일 11:00 | 이온복 라경숙 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
고대완 신영애 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 9일 12:15 | 강경순 김연수 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
한준영 선영 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 9일 12:30 | 이온복 라경숙 |
|
25 | 0 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 감골클럽 | 김령래 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
감골클럽 | 안유진 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 정한영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 35 | 10 | 2 | ||
선부클럽 | 정은선 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 경성현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
상록수클럽 | 정인지 |
정한영 정은선 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 9일 10:15 | 김령래 안유진 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
정한영 정은선 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 9일 11:00 | 경성현 정인지 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김령래 안유진 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 9일 12:15 | 경성현 정인지 |
|
25 | 18 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 반월클럽 | 김준영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
반월클럽 | 최유나 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 김대건 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 48 | -13 | 2 | ||
상록수클럽 | 원나리 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 감골클럽 | 박이삭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
감골클럽 | 손경오 |
김대건 원나리 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 9일 10:15 | 박이삭 손경오 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김대건 원나리 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 9일 11:00 | 김준영 최유나 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
박이삭 손경오 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 9일 12:00 | 김준영 최유나 |
|
17 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 둔배미클럽 | 박동준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
둔배미클럽 | 김화연 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 데니스 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 32 | 15 | 2 | ||
상록수클럽 | 이상아 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 감골클럽 | 김인규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 50 | -38 | 3 | ||
감골클럽 | 최정민 |
박동준 김화연 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 9일 10:15 | 데니스 이상아 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
박동준 김화연 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 9일 11:00 | 김인규 최정민 |
|
25 | 5 | ||
데니스 이상아 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 4월 9일 12:00 | 김인규 최정민 |
|
25 | 7 |