A-B | 결승 한밭체육관 5월 1일 09:45 3코트 8번 | 최복남 | C-D | ||
6 | 25 | 조미영 | |||
C | 윤일병 | 4강 한밭체육관 5월 1일 09:30 1코트 7번 | 최복남 | D | |
이미선 | 10 | 25 | 조미영 | ||
A | 윤기범 | 4강 한밭체육관 5월 1일 09:15 16코트 6번 | 김동국 | B | |
정정순 | 20 | 25 | 김기정 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 한울 | 윤기범 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
대전-중구 | 한울 | 정정순 | ||||||||||
대전-중구 | 플라이민턴 | 박선규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 44 | 4 | 2 | ||
대전-중구 | 플라이민턴 | 송영주 | ||||||||||
대전-중구 | 대들보 | 엄원식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
대전-중구 | 대들보 | 강용례 |
엄원식 강용례 |
한밭체육관 5월 1일 08:15 5코트 2번 | 윤기범 정정순 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
엄원식 강용례 |
한밭체육관 5월 1일 08:45 2코트 4번 | 박선규 송영주 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
윤기범 정정순 |
한밭체육관 5월 1일 09:00 15코트 5번 | 박선규 송영주 |
|
25 | 23 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 으뜸 | 김동국 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
대전-중구 | 으뜸 | 김기정 | ||||||||||
대전-중구 | 해뜰 | 김진하 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 25 | 21 | 2 | ||
대전-중구 | 해뜰 | 주맹자 | ||||||||||
대전-중구 | 충무 | 김은겸 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 50 | -32 | 3 | ||
대전-중구 | 충무 | 송영숙 |
김동국 김기정 |
한밭체육관 5월 1일 08:15 4코트 2번 | 김진하 주맹자 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김동국 김기정 |
한밭체육관 5월 1일 08:45 1코트 4번 | 김은겸 송영숙 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김진하 주맹자 |
한밭체육관 5월 1일 09:00 14코트 5번 | 김은겸 송영숙 |
|
25 | 0 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 플라이민턴 | 윤일병 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
대전-중구 | 플라이민턴 | 이미선 | ||||||||||
대전-중구 | 대들보 | 채종수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 44 | 5 | 2 | ||
대전-중구 | 대들보 | 김형정 | ||||||||||
대전-중구 | 해뜰 | 이상철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
대전-중구 | 해뜰 | 양화수 |
채종수 김형정 |
한밭체육관 5월 1일 08:15 3코트 2번 | 이상철 양화수 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
채종수 김형정 |
한밭체육관 5월 1일 08:30 16코트 3번 | 윤일병 이미선 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이상철 양화수 |
한밭체육관 5월 1일 09:00 13코트 5번 | 윤일병 이미선 |
|
12 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-무주군 | 무주협회 | 최복남 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | ||
전북-무주군 | 무주협회 | 조미영 | ||||||||||
대전-중구 | 해뜰 | 최기태 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 49 | -14 | 2 | ||
대전-중구 | 해뜰 | 박선옥 | ||||||||||
대전-중구 | 충무 | 민복기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
대전-중구 | 충무 | 유재란 |
민복기 유재란 |
한밭체육관 5월 1일 08:15 2코트 2번 | 최기태 박선옥 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
민복기 유재란 |
한밭체육관 5월 1일 08:30 15코트 3번 | 최복남 조미영 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
최기태 박선옥 |
한밭체육관 5월 1일 09:00 12코트 5번 | 최복남 조미영 |
|
10 | 25 |