A1-C2 | 배진호 | 결승 제천배드민턴전용체육관 5월 15일 15:00 8코트 16번 | 박완근 | C1-B2 | |
구자형 | 24 | 25 | 신광호 | ||
C1 | 윤세욱 | 4강 제천배드민턴전용체육관 5월 15일 14:40 5코트 15번 | 박완근 | A2-B2 | |
임종선 | 20 | 25 | 신광호 | ||
A1 | 배진호 | 4강 제천배드민턴전용체육관 5월 15일 14:40 2코트 15번 | 엄성흠 | B1-C2 | |
구자형 | 25 | 10 | 김재덕 | ||
B1 | 김종수 | 8강 제천배드민턴전용체육관 5월 15일 14:00 2코트 13번 | 엄성흠 | C2 | |
원종석 | 24 | 25 | 김재덕 | ||
A2 | 엄재경 | 8강 제천배드민턴전용체육관 5월 15일 14:00 3코트 13번 | 박완근 | B2 | |
신광철 | 11 | 25 | 신광호 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-제천시 | 신백클럽 | 배진호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
충북-제천시 | 구자형 | |||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 에이스 | 엄재경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 39 | 10 | 2 | ||
충북-제천시 | 신광철 | |||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 중앙 | 김덕호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
충북-제천시 | 정종규 |
배진호 구자형 |
제천배드민턴전용체육관 5월 15일 10:40 3코트 3번 | 엄재경 신광철 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
배진호 구자형 |
제천배드민턴전용체육관 5월 15일 11:40 6코트 6번 | 김덕호 정종규 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
엄재경 신광철 |
제천배드민턴전용체육관 5월 15일 13:00 5코트 10번 | 김덕호 정종규 |
|
25 | 14 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-제천시 | 조은클럽 | 김종수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
충북-제천시 | 원종석 | |||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 중앙 | 박완근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 39 | 10 | 2 | ||
충북-제천시 | 신광호 | |||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 제고클럽 | 양석대 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
충북-제천시 | 강민구 |
김종수 원종석 |
제천배드민턴전용체육관 5월 15일 10:40 2코트 3번 | 양석대 강민구 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김종수 원종석 |
제천배드민턴전용체육관 5월 15일 11:40 5코트 6번 | 박완근 신광호 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
양석대 강민구 |
제천배드민턴전용체육관 5월 15일 12:40 8코트 9번 | 박완근 신광호 |
|
14 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-제천시 | 세명클럽 | 윤세욱 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 42 | 3 | 1 | ||
충북-제천시 | 임종선 | |||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 화산클럽 | 엄성흠 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 45 | 0 | |||
충북-제천시 | 김재덕 | |||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 중앙 | 어우선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 45 | -3 | 3 | ||
중앙 | 박연환 |
엄성흠 김재덕 |
제천배드민턴전용체육관 5월 15일 10:40 1코트 3번 | 어우선 박연환 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
엄성흠 김재덕 |
제천배드민턴전용체육관 5월 15일 11:40 4코트 6번 | 윤세욱 임종선 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
어우선 박연환 |
제천배드민턴전용체육관 5월 15일 12:40 7코트 9번 | 윤세욱 임종선 |
|
17 | 25 |