A-C | 결승 TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 13:45 1코트 20번 | 김남균 | D-G | ||
22 | 25 | 박찬빈 | |||
D-E | 안세현 | 4강 TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 13:00 4코트 17번 | 김남균 | F-G | |
문희욱 | 15 | 25 | 박찬빈 | ||
A | 강민웅 | 4강 TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 13:00 1코트 17번 | 이민재 | B-C | |
김세균 | 25 | 16 | 김하윤 | ||
F | 김현우 | 8강 TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 12:30 2코트 15번 | 김남균 | G | |
김지하 | 15 | 25 | 박찬빈 | ||
D | 반탄 | 8강 TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 12:30 1코트 15번 | 안세현 | E | |
꾸옥탄 | 16 | 25 | 문희욱 | ||
B | 서재민 | 8강 TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 12:15 2코트 14번 | 이민재 | C | |
박성재 | 19 | 25 | 김하윤 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 스펙트럼 | 강민웅 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
스펙트럼 | 김세균 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 어울림 | 이정호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 48 | -6 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 어울림 | 나이젤 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 동동이네 | 김성진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 동동이네 | 김동욱 |
강민웅 김세균 |
TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 09:30 4코트 3번 | 이정호 나이젤 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
강민웅 김세균 |
TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 10:30 3코트 7번 | 김성진 김동욱 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
이정호 나이젤 |
TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 11:15 4코트 10번 | 김성진 김동욱 |
|
25 | 23 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 태조클럽 | 서재민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
태조클럽 | 박성재 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 한국교원대 | 이현진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 40 | 9 | 2 | ||
한국교원대 | 이경민 | |||||||||||
경기-수원시 | 클럽명1 | 이승상 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
클럽명2 | 황호갑 |
서재민 박성재 |
TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 10:00 3코트 5번 | 이승상 황호갑 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
서재민 박성재 |
TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 11:00 1코트 9번 | 이현진 이경민 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이승상 황호갑 |
TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 11:45 2코트 12번 | 이현진 이경민 |
|
15 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-익산시 | 모락 | 이민재 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
모락 | 김하윤 | |||||||||||
충남-천안시 | TOP민턴 | 손기남 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 38 | 11 | 2 | ||
TOP민턴 | 이상범 | |||||||||||
전북-전주시 | 없음 | 고주환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
전북-전주시 | 없음 | 임종호 |
이민재 김하윤 |
TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 09:45 1코트 4번 | 고주환 임종호 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이민재 김하윤 |
TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 10:45 4코트 8번 | 손기남 이상범 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
고주환 임종호 |
TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 11:45 1코트 12번 | 손기남 이상범 |
|
13 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | VKB | 반탄 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
경기-화성시 | VKB | 꾸옥탄 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | TOP민턴 | 박광하 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 46 | -2 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | TOP민턴 | 구자인 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 한국교원대 | 박건혁 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
한국교원대 | 엄성준 |
반탄 꾸옥탄 |
TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 09:30 1코트 3번 | 박광하 구자인 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
반탄 꾸옥탄 |
TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 10:30 1코트 7번 | 박건혁 엄성준 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
박광하 구자인 |
TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 11:15 3코트 10번 | 박건혁 엄성준 |
|
25 | 21 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 원당클럽 | 안세현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
현대제철클럽 | 문희욱 | |||||||||||
충남-천안시 | TOP민턴 | 김용원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 32 | 14 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | TOP민턴 | 김상우 | ||||||||||
경기-수원시 | 클럽명1 | 이성재 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 50 | -35 | 3 | ||
클럽명2 | 류춘섭 |
김용원 김상우 |
TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 09:30 3코트 3번 | 이성재 류춘섭 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
김용원 김상우 |
TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 10:15 4코트 6번 | 안세현 문희욱 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이성재 류춘섭 |
TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 11:15 2코트 10번 | 안세현 문희욱 |
|
8 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 태조클럽 | 김현우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
태조클럽 | 김지하 | |||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 테크니스트에반하다 | 김경훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 46 | -2 | 2 | ||
충남-아산시 | 테크니스트에반하다 | 조민식 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 임규혁 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | |||
정호연 |
김현우 김지하 |
TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 09:30 2코트 3번 | 임규혁 정호연 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김현우 김지하 |
TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 10:15 3코트 6번 | 김경훈 조민식 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
임규혁 정호연 |
TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 11:15 1코트 10번 | 김경훈 조민식 |
|
21 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-익산시 | 모락 | 김남균 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | ||
전북-익산시 | 모락 | 박찬빈 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 안무현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 34 | -1 | 2 | |||
공봉표 | ||||||||||||
충남-천안시 | TOP민턴 | 임상우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | TOP민턴 | 정상우 |
김남균 박찬빈 |
TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 09:15 3코트 2번 | 안무현 공봉표 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
김남균 박찬빈 |
TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 10:15 1코트 6번 | 임상우 정상우 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
안무현 공봉표 |
TOP배드민턴체육관 6월 6일 11:00 3코트 9번 | 임상우 정상우 |
|
25 | 9 |