A1-E2 | 신현덕 | 결승 태백고원체육관 5월 21일 16:45 2코트 32번 | 오창환 | B1-E1 | |
최연철 | 21 | 25 | 임경순 | ||
B1-D1 | 오창환 | 4강 태백고원체육관 5월 21일 16:15 1코트 30번 | 지순찬 | A2-E1 | |
임경순 | 25 | 21 | 문낙원 | ||
A1-D2 | 안영현 | 4강 태백고원체육관 5월 21일 16:00 14코트 29번 | 신현덕 | C1-E2 | |
최병철 | 20 | 25 | 최연철 | ||
C1 | 신현덕 | 8강 태백고원체육관 5월 21일 15:30 12코트 27번 | 김부성 | E2 | |
최연철 | 25 | 17 | 용돈순 | ||
B1 | 오창환 | 8강 태백고원체육관 5월 21일 15:30 13코트 27번 | 윤종상 | D1 | |
임경순 | 25 | 20 | 김복희 | ||
A2-C2 | 송기수 | 8강 태백고원체육관 5월 21일 15:30 14코트 27번 | 지순찬 | E1 | |
김진구 | 22 | 25 | 문낙원 | ||
A1 | 김창하 | 8강 태백고원체육관 5월 21일 15:30 9코트 27번 | 안영현 | B2-D2 | |
문성국 | 22 | 25 | 최병철 | ||
B2 | 안영현 | 16강 태백고원체육관 5월 21일 15:00 12코트 25번 | 이상준 | D2 | |
최병철 | 25 | 17 | 강동환 | ||
A2 | 소재균 | 16강 태백고원체육관 5월 21일 15:00 13코트 25번 | 송기수 | C2 | |
안구찬 | 17 | 25 | 김진구 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 청명 | 김창하 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 63 | 12 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 다솔클럽 | 문성국 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 풍동 | 소재균 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 60 | 13 | 2 | ||
풍동 | 안구찬 | |||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 어울림 | 이상운 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 73 | -5 | 3 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 어울림 | 배성규 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 장성 | 김진철 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 75 | -20 | 4 | ||
장성 | 최창덕 |
이상운 배성규 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 12:30 10코트 15번 | 소재균 안구찬 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김창하 문성국 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 12:30 9코트 15번 | 김진철 최창덕 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
소재균 안구찬 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 13:15 12코트 18번 | 김진철 최창덕 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김창하 문성국 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 13:15 11코트 18번 | 이상운 배성규 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김진철 최창덕 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 14:15 11코트 22번 | 이상운 배성규 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김창하 문성국 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 14:15 10코트 22번 | 소재균 안구찬 |
|
25 | 23 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 하나 | 오창환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 하나 | 임경순 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 제천연합 | 안영현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 48 | -1 | 2 | ||
충북-제천시 | 제천연합 | 최병철 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 참빛 | 김기원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 참빛 | 김영주 |
김기원 김영주 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 12:30 8코트 15번 | 안영현 최병철 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김기원 김영주 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 13:15 10코트 18번 | 오창환 임경순 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
안영현 최병철 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 14:15 9코트 22번 | 오창환 임경순 |
|
22 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 신현덕 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 최연철 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 여명 | 송기수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 48 | -9 | 2 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 여명 | 김진구 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태붐 | 강대희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태붐 | 박창길 |
신현덕 최연철 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 12:30 7코트 15번 | 송기수 김진구 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
신현덕 최연철 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 13:15 9코트 18번 | 강대희 박창길 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
송기수 김진구 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 14:15 8코트 22번 | 강대희 박창길 |
|
25 | 23 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-횡성군 | 갑천 | 윤종상 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 18 | 32 | 1 | ||
강원-횡성군 | 갑천 | 김복희 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 성덕클럽 | 이상준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 25 | 18 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 성덕클럽 | 강동환 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 미로 | 안병준 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 여명 | 장봉윤 |
이상준 강동환 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 12:30 6코트 15번 | 윤종상 김복희 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이상준 강동환 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 13:15 8코트 18번 | 안병준 장봉윤 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
윤종상 김복희 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 14:15 7코트 22번 | 안병준 장봉윤 |
|
25 | 0 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-노원구 | 어울림 | 지순찬 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 49 | 26 | 1 | ||
서울-노원구 | 문낙원 | |||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 화계 | 김부성 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 69 | 1 | 2 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 해오름 | 용돈순 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태백 | 이동열 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 71 | -11 | 3 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태백 | 이응삼 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 올림픽 | 손동관 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 75 | -16 | 4 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 올림픽 | 임호 |
김부성 용돈순 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 12:30 5코트 15번 | 손동관 임호 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
지순찬 문낙원 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 12:30 4코트 15번 | 이동열 이응삼 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
손동관 임호 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 13:15 7코트 18번 | 이동열 이응삼 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
지순찬 문낙원 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 13:15 6코트 18번 | 김부성 용돈순 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이동열 이응삼 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 14:15 6코트 22번 | 김부성 용돈순 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
지순찬 문낙원 |
태백고원체육관 5월 21일 14:15 5코트 22번 | 손동관 임호 |
|
25 | 15 |