A-D | 구현수 | 결승 한밭체육관 5월 21일 11:30 4코트 15번 | 최정욱 | E-H | |
정숙희 | 19 | 25 | 신재민 | ||
E-F | 최정욱 | 4강 한밭체육관 5월 21일 11:00 3코트 13번 | 남상우 | G-H | |
신재민 | 25 | 8 | 주경애 | ||
A-B | 박진수 | 4강 한밭체육관 5월 21일 11:00 2코트 13번 | 구현수 | C-D | |
강민진 | 14 | 25 | 정숙희 | ||
G | 김영록 | 8강 한밭체육관 5월 21일 10:30 9코트 11번 | 남상우 | H | |
김미란 | 20 | 25 | 주경애 | ||
E | 최정욱 | 8강 한밭체육관 5월 21일 10:30 8코트 11번 | 성정한 | F | |
신재민 | 25 | 21 | 김경연 | ||
C | 구현수 | 8강 한밭체육관 5월 21일 10:30 7코트 11번 | 정성옥 | D | |
정숙희 | 25 | 18 | 백현숙 | ||
A | 박진수 | 8강 한밭체육관 5월 21일 10:30 6코트 11번 | 김만태 | B | |
강민진 | 25 | 24 | 이윤재 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | DS | 박진수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
대전-서구 | DS | 강민진 | ||||||||||
대전-중구 | 플라이민턴 | 명노철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 34 | 12 | 2 | ||
대전-중구 | 플라이민턴 | 한미정 | ||||||||||
대전-동구 | 어울림 | 이준희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 50 | -38 | 3 | ||
대전-동구 | 어울림 | 김선자 |
이준희 김선자 |
한밭체육관 5월 21일 08:15 7코트 2번 | 명노철 한미정 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
이준희 김선자 |
한밭체육관 5월 21일 09:00 13코트 5번 | 박진수 강민진 |
|
3 | 25 | ||
명노철 한미정 |
한밭체육관 5월 21일 10:00 3코트 9번 | 박진수 강민진 |
|
21 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 문학 | 김만태 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
대전-서구 | 문학 | 이윤재 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 진잠 | 최상훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 44 | 1 | 2 | ||
대전-유성구 | 진잠 | 정은희 | ||||||||||
대전-중구 | 유평 | 강성애 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
대전-중구 | 유평 | 장현수 |
김만태 이윤재 |
한밭체육관 5월 21일 08:15 6코트 2번 | 강성애 장현수 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김만태 이윤재 |
한밭체육관 5월 21일 09:00 12코트 5번 | 최상훈 정은희 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
강성애 장현수 |
한밭체육관 5월 21일 10:00 2코트 9번 | 최상훈 정은희 |
|
19 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | 스마일 | 구현수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
울산-동구 | 스마일 | 정숙희 | ||||||||||
대전-중구 | 충무 | 이정섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 43 | 4 | 2 | ||
대전-중구 | 충무 | 박근숙 | ||||||||||
대전-서구 | 우미린 | 이종원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
대전-서구 | 우미린 | 이채영 |
구현수 정숙희 |
한밭체육관 5월 21일 08:15 5코트 2번 | 이종원 이채영 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
구현수 정숙희 |
한밭체육관 5월 21일 09:00 11코트 5번 | 이정섭 박근숙 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이종원 이채영 |
한밭체육관 5월 21일 10:00 1코트 9번 | 이정섭 박근숙 |
|
18 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | 가오 | 정성옥 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
대전-동구 | 가오 | 백현숙 | ||||||||||
대전-중구 | 해뜰 | 유형주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 45 | 0 | |||
대전-중구 | 해뜰 | 김현주 | ||||||||||
문정 | 이복희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | |||
문정 | 이양재 |
유형주 김현주 |
한밭체육관 5월 21일 08:15 4코트 2번 | 정성옥 백현숙 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
유형주 김현주 |
한밭체육관 5월 21일 09:00 10코트 5번 | 이복희 이양재 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
정성옥 백현숙 |
한밭체육관 5월 21일 09:45 16코트 8번 | 이복희 이양재 |
|
25 | 6 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | DS | 최정욱 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 14 | 36 | 1 | ||
대전-서구 | DS | 신재민 | ||||||||||
대전-동구 | 어울림 | 유승근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 44 | -10 | 2 | ||
대전-동구 | 어울림 | 정경아 | ||||||||||
대전-중구 | 충무 | 조영창 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | ||
대전-중구 | 충무 | 황은정 |
유승근 정경아 |
한밭체육관 5월 21일 08:15 3코트 2번 | 조영창 황은정 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
유승근 정경아 |
한밭체육관 5월 21일 09:00 9코트 5번 | 최정욱 신재민 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
조영창 황은정 |
한밭체육관 5월 21일 09:45 15코트 8번 | 최정욱 신재민 |
|
5 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대덕구 | 다온 | 성정한 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
대전-대덕구 | 다온 | 김경연 | ||||||||||
대전-서구 | 올림픽 | 이현아 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 42 | 4 | 2 | ||
대전-서구 | 올림픽 | 김희봉 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 진잠 | 김우겸 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
대전-유성구 | 진잠 | 정미나 |
성정한 김경연 |
한밭체육관 5월 21일 08:15 2코트 2번 | 김우겸 정미나 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
성정한 김경연 |
한밭체육관 5월 21일 09:00 8코트 5번 | 이현아 김희봉 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김우겸 정미나 |
한밭체육관 5월 21일 09:45 14코트 8번 | 이현아 김희봉 |
|
17 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 유평 | 김영록 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
대전-중구 | 유평 | 김미란 | ||||||||||
대전-서구 | 도안베르디움 | 김태선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 37 | 11 | 2 | ||
대전-서구 | 도안베르디움 | 김덕수 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 원신흥 | 김병석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
대전-유성구 | 원신흥 | 도효섭 |
김태선 김덕수 |
한밭체육관 5월 21일 08:15 1코트 2번 | 김영록 김미란 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김태선 김덕수 |
한밭체육관 5월 21일 09:00 7코트 5번 | 김병석 도효섭 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
김영록 김미란 |
한밭체육관 5월 21일 09:45 13코트 8번 | 김병석 도효섭 |
|
25 | 19 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 해뜰 | 남상우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
대전-중구 | 해뜰 | 주경애 | ||||||||||
서부 | 정상규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 35 | 13 | 2 | |||
대전-서구 | 서부 | 남훈정 | ||||||||||
대전-동구 | 인동 | 고재일 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | ||
대전-동구 | 인동 | 홍지호 |
남상우 주경애 |
한밭체육관 5월 21일 08:00 16코트 1번 | 고재일 홍지호 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
남상우 주경애 |
한밭체육관 5월 21일 09:00 6코트 5번 | 정상규 남훈정 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
고재일 홍지호 |
한밭체육관 5월 21일 09:45 12코트 8번 | 정상규 남훈정 |
|
10 | 25 |