A1-B2 | 윤완식 | 결승 홍천군종합체육관 6월 19일 16:15 7코트 18번 | 조시형 | A2-B1 | |
정진선 | 25 | 24 | 박상준 | ||
A2 | 조시형 | 4강 홍천군종합체육관 6월 19일 15:30 3코트 15번 | 송봉완 | B1 | |
박상준 | 25 | 15 | 최범수 | ||
A1 | 윤완식 | 4강 홍천군종합체육관 6월 19일 15:30 2코트 15번 | 안정열 | B2 | |
정진선 | 25 | 16 | 권태순 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-홍천군 | 아미클럽 | 윤완식 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 43 | 32 | 1 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화클럽 | 정진선 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 아미클럽 | 조시형 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 56 | 8 | 2 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 아미클럽 | 박상준 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 화계클럽 | 박원한 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 74 | -24 | 3 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 화계클럽 | 김주안 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 화계클럽 | 신영식 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 75 | -16 | 4 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 화계클럽 | 김경수 |
조시형 박상준 |
홍천군종합체육관 6월 19일 12:30 6코트 3번 | 박원한 김주안 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
윤완식 정진선 |
홍천군종합체육관 6월 19일 12:30 5코트 3번 | 신영식 김경수 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
윤완식 정진선 |
홍천군종합체육관 6월 19일 13:30 1코트 7번 | 조시형 박상준 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
박원한 김주안 |
홍천군종합체육관 6월 19일 13:30 4코트 7번 | 신영식 김경수 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
신영식 김경수 |
홍천군종합체육관 6월 19일 14:30 6코트 11번 | 조시형 박상준 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
윤완식 정진선 |
홍천군종합체육관 6월 19일 14:30 5코트 11번 | 박원한 김주안 |
|
25 | 11 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-홍천군 | 화계클럽 | 송봉완 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 59 | 13 | 1 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 화계클럽 | 최범수 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 아미클럽 | 안정열 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 65 | -4 | 2 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 아미클럽 | 권태순 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 화계클럽 | 홍석영 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 71 | -4 | 3 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 화계클럽 | 윤관희 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 가온클럽 | 윤명복 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 75 | -5 | 4 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 가온클럽 | 김유안 |
안정열 권태순 |
홍천군종합체육관 6월 19일 12:30 4코트 3번 | 송봉완 최범수 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
윤명복 김유안 |
홍천군종합체육관 6월 19일 12:30 3코트 3번 | 홍석영 윤관희 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
윤명복 김유안 |
홍천군종합체육관 6월 19일 13:15 8코트 6번 | 안정열 권태순 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
송봉완 최범수 |
홍천군종합체육관 6월 19일 13:15 9코트 6번 | 홍석영 윤관희 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
홍석영 윤관희 |
홍천군종합체육관 6월 19일 14:30 4코트 11번 | 안정열 권태순 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
윤명복 김유안 |
홍천군종합체육관 6월 19일 14:30 3코트 11번 | 송봉완 최범수 |
|
23 | 25 |