A1-C2 | 지순란 | 결승 서산중앙고체육관 6월 17일 16:30 1코트 0번 | 김옥미 | B1-C1 | |
최강자 | 21 | 25 | 이정숙 | ||
B1 | 김옥미 | 4강 서산중앙고체육관 6월 17일 16:00 1코트 0번 | 송순희 | A2-C1 | |
이정숙 | 25 | 16 | 윤종경 | ||
A1 | 지순란 | 4강 서산중앙고체육관 6월 17일 15:45 4코트 0번 | 최소주 | B2-C2 | |
최강자 | 25 | 11 | 김경햬 | ||
B2 | 최소주 | 8강 서산중앙고체육관 6월 17일 15:00 4코트 0번 | 이순구 | C2 | |
김경햬 | 25 | 19 | 백승녀 | ||
A2 | 송숙영 | 8강 서산중앙고체육관 6월 17일 15:15 1코트 0번 | 송순희 | C1 | |
김명희 | 14 | 25 | 윤종경 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-서산시 | 서산시 | 지순란 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 9 | 41 | 1 | ||
충남-서산시 | 서산시 | 최강자 | ||||||||||
충남-예산군 | 예산군 | 송숙영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 25 | 9 | 2 | ||
충남-예산군 | 예산군 | 김명희 | ||||||||||
충남-태안군 | 태안군 | 공순자 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충남-태안군 | 태안군 | 이태순 |
지순란 최강자 |
서산중앙고체육관 6월 17일 10:45 4코트 0번 | 공순자 이태순 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
지순란 최강자 |
서산중앙고체육관 6월 17일 13:00 2코트 0번 | 송숙영 김명희 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
공순자 이태순 |
서산중앙고체육관 6월 17일 14:15 2코트 0번 | 송숙영 김명희 |
|
0 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 당진시 | 김옥미 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 50 | 25 | 1 | ||
충남-당진시 | 당진시 | 이정숙 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 부여군 | 최소주 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 67 | 0 | |||
충남-부여군 | 부여군 | 김경햬 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 아산시 | 김숙자 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 67 | 3 | 3 | ||
충남-아산시 | 아산시 | 우경화 | ||||||||||
충남-서천군 | 서천군 | 박종희 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 75 | -28 | 4 | ||
충남-서천군 | 서천군 | 박금성 |
김옥미 이정숙 |
서산중앙고체육관 6월 17일 10:45 2코트 0번 | 박종희 박금성 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
최소주 김경햬 |
서산중앙고체육관 6월 17일 10:45 3코트 0번 | 김숙자 우경화 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김옥미 이정숙 |
서산중앙고체육관 6월 17일 11:45 4코트 0번 | 최소주 김경햬 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김숙자 우경화 |
서산중앙고체육관 6월 17일 13:00 1코트 0번 | 박종희 박금성 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김옥미 이정숙 |
서산중앙고체육관 6월 17일 14:00 4코트 0번 | 김숙자 우경화 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
박종희 박금성 |
서산중앙고체육관 6월 17일 14:15 1코트 0번 | 최소주 김경햬 |
|
18 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 천안시 | 송순희 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 0 | 75 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 천안시 | 윤종경 | ||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 논산시 | 이순구 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 2 | ||
충남-논산시 | 논산시 | 백승녀 | ||||||||||
충남-청양군 | 청양군 | 강영자 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충남-청양군 | 청양군 | 한남순 | ||||||||||
충남-공주시 | 공주시 | 김성례 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 4 | ||
충남-공주시 | 공주시 | 최미숙 |
김성례 최미숙 |
서산중앙고체육관 6월 17일 10:30 4코트 0번 | 송순희 윤종경 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
이순구 백승녀 |
서산중앙고체육관 6월 17일 10:45 1코트 0번 | 강영자 한남순 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
강영자 한남순 |
서산중앙고체육관 6월 17일 11:45 3코트 0번 | 송순희 윤종경 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김성례 최미숙 |
서산중앙고체육관 6월 17일 11:45 2코트 0번 | 이순구 백승녀 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김성례 최미숙 |
서산중앙고체육관 6월 17일 13:45 4코트 0번 | 강영자 한남순 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
송순희 윤종경 |
서산중앙고체육관 6월 17일 14:00 1코트 0번 | 이순구 백승녀 |
|
25 | 0 |