A-B | 김준 | 결승 강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 16:45 1코트 36번 | 장일연 | C-D | |
김현우 | 25 | 22 | 김재현 | ||
C | 장일연 | 4강 강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 16:15 8코트 34번 | 이현빈 | D | |
김재현 | 25 | 17 | 손병훈 | ||
A | 정영수 | 4강 강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 16:15 7코트 34번 | 김준 | B | |
김만수 | 12 | 25 | 김현우 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 한솔클럽 | 정영수 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 46 | 29 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 한솔클럽 | 김만수 | ||||||||||
박성준 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 46 | 27 | 2 | ||||
전헤성 | ||||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 동화 | 김이찬 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 50 | 19 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 동화 | 전승철 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 기린 | 김영웅 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
강원-인제군 | 기린 | 양원준 |
김이찬 전승철 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 13:30 13코트 23번 | 박성준 전헤성 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
정영수 김만수 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 13:30 12코트 23번 | 김영웅 양원준 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
박성준 전헤성 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 14:45 2코트 28번 | 김영웅 양원준 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
정영수 김만수 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 14:45 1코트 28번 | 김이찬 전승철 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김영웅 양원준 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 15:45 4코트 32번 | 김이찬 전승철 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
정영수 김만수 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 15:45 3코트 32번 | 박성준 전헤성 |
|
25 | 23 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 옥계솔마루 | 김준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 행신클럽 | 김현우 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 이선율 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 44 | 3 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 이병구 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 티키타카 | 이명기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
충북-제천시 | 티키타카 | 조석형 |
김준 김현우 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 13:30 11코트 23번 | 이명기 조석형 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김준 김현우 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 14:30 16코트 27번 | 이선율 이병구 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이명기 조석형 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 15:45 2코트 32번 | 이선율 이병구 |
|
19 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-울진군 | 고우이 | 장일연 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
경북-울진군 | 고우이 | 김재현 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 아카데미 | 이동건 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 43 | -3 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 명주클럽 | 이승현 | ||||||||||
강원-정선군 | 신동클럽 | 이호균 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
강원-정선군 | 신동클럽 | 이동훈 |
이동건 이승현 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 13:30 10코트 23번 | 장일연 김재현 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
이동건 이승현 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 14:30 15코트 27번 | 이호균 이동훈 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
장일연 김재현 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 15:45 1코트 32번 | 이호균 이동훈 |
|
25 | 15 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대관령클럽 | 이현빈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | |||
강원-강릉시 | 한솔클럽 | 손병훈 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 솔향클럽 | 김연우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 44 | -12 | 2 | ||
경기-고양시 | 행신클럽 | 성유덕 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 청솔 | 이영규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
충북-제천시 | 청솔 | 이승학 |
김연우 성유덕 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 13:30 9코트 23번 | 이현빈 손병훈 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
김연우 성유덕 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 14:30 11코트 27번 | 이영규 이승학 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이현빈 손병훈 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 15:30 8코트 31번 | 이영규 이승학 |
|
25 | 19 |