A-B | 정연복 | 결승 강릉아레나체육관 7월 10일 16:15 7코트 30번 | 최재영 | C-D | |
최진동 | 25 | 20 | 진기헌 | ||
C | 최재영 | 4강 강릉아레나체육관 7월 10일 16:00 16코트 29번 | 손영암 | D | |
진기헌 | 25 | 19 | 한기돈 | ||
A | 정연웅 | 4강 강릉아레나체육관 7월 10일 16:00 15코트 29번 | 정연복 | B | |
박석호 | 16 | 25 | 최진동 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 정연웅 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 박석호 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 신백클럽 | 김남규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 44 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-제천시 | 김경호 | |||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 양양클럽 | 이상윤 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
양양클럽 | 최식영 |
정연웅 박석호 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 10일 13:30 16코트 19번 | 김남규 김경호 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
정연웅 박석호 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 10일 14:45 10코트 24번 | 이상윤 최식영 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김남규 김경호 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 10일 15:45 1코트 28번 | 이상윤 최식영 |
|
25 | 19 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 청초클럽 | 정연복 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 청초클럽 | 최진동 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 단구 | 전원진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 44 | -7 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 단구 | 김형섭 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 우리 | 최종준 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 우리 | 이용석 |
최종준 이용석 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 10일 13:15 13코트 18번 | 전원진 김형섭 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
최종준 이용석 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 10일 14:45 7코트 24번 | 정연복 최진동 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
전원진 김형섭 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 10일 15:30 14코트 27번 | 정연복 최진동 |
|
12 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 우리 | 최재영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 우리 | 진기헌 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 박재훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 42 | 0 | |||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 이대휘 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 북원 | 조정권 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 북원 | 사향기 |
최재영 진기헌 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 10일 13:15 8코트 18번 | 조정권 사향기 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
최재영 진기헌 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 10일 14:30 14코트 23번 | 박재훈 이대휘 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
조정권 사향기 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 10일 15:30 6코트 27번 | 박재훈 이대휘 |
|
17 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 한마음 | 손영암 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 한마음 | 한기돈 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화클럽 | 한상길 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 43 | 2 | 2 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 홍천클럽 | 윤상희 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 화랑 | 홍윤기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 이재호 |
홍윤기 이재호 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 10일 13:15 7코트 18번 | 손영암 한기돈 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
홍윤기 이재호 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 10일 14:30 13코트 23번 | 한상길 윤상희 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
손영암 한기돈 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 10일 15:30 5코트 27번 | 한상길 윤상희 |
|
25 | 20 |