A-B | 박기복 | 결승 강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 11:00 7코트 13번 | 심재철 | C-D | |
박양자 | 25 | 10 | 신경휘 | ||
C | 이해홍 | 4강 강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 10:30 11코트 11번 | 심재철 | D | |
유경숙 | 23 | 25 | 신경휘 | ||
A | 박기복 | 4강 강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 10:30 10코트 11번 | 최연철 | B | |
박양자 | 25 | 16 | 유정임 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 박기복 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 46 | 29 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 박양자 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 하나클럽 | 조규래 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 52 | 17 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 하나클럽 | 김미자 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충주 | 임철순 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 65 | -4 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 정욱희 | |||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 동화 | 신채아 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 75 | -42 | 4 | ||
강원-원주시 | 동화 | 김이찬 |
박기복 박양자 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 08:15 11코트 2번 | 임철순 정욱희 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
조규래 김미자 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 08:15 10코트 2번 | 신채아 김이찬 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
조규래 김미자 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 09:00 16코트 5번 | 박기복 박양자 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
임철순 정욱희 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 09:15 5코트 6번 | 신채아 김이찬 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
조규래 김미자 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 10:00 10코트 9번 | 임철순 정욱희 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
신채아 김이찬 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 10:00 11코트 9번 | 박기복 박양자 |
|
11 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 중앙클럽 | 최연철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 14 | 36 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 노암클럽 | 유정임 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 국향 | 최연희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 25 | 14 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 국향 | 서상원 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태붐클럽 | 강대희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태붐클럽 | 김경미 |
최연철 유정임 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 08:15 9코트 2번 | 강대희 김경미 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
최연철 유정임 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 09:00 15코트 5번 | 최연희 서상원 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
강대희 김경미 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 10:00 9코트 9번 | 최연희 서상원 |
|
0 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 화랑 | 이해홍 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 화랑 | 유경숙 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 이정원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 46 | -11 | 2 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 어울림 | 이상운 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 하나클럽 | 김광래 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 하나클럽 | 전혜영 |
김광래 전혜영 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 08:15 8코트 2번 | 이해홍 유경숙 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김광래 전혜영 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 09:00 14코트 5번 | 이정원 이상운 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이해홍 유경숙 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 10:00 4코트 9번 | 이정원 이상운 |
|
25 | 10 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 버들 | 심재철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 10 | 40 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 버들 | 신경휘 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 윤문희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 25 | 10 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 홍심결 | ||||||||||
문체 | 김기동 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | |||
신숙희 |
윤문희 홍심결 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 08:15 7코트 2번 | 김기동 신숙희 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
윤문희 홍심결 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 09:00 13코트 5번 | 심재철 신경휘 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
김기동 신숙희 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 9일 10:00 3코트 9번 | 심재철 신경휘 |
|
0 | 25 |