A1-E2 | 조병태 | 결승 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 18:30 2코트 31번 | 박종일 | D2-H1 | |
유숙 | 25 | 15 | 차경원 | ||
D2-F1 | 박종일 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 18:15 2코트 30번 | 김남현 | B2-H1 | |
차경원 | 25 | 23 | 박근영 | ||
A1-G2 | 조병태 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 18:15 3코트 30번 | 신홍균 | C1-E2 | |
유숙 | 25 | 18 | 박정구 | ||
D2-E1 | 박종일 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 18:00 15코트 29번 | 김성곤 | C2-F1 | |
차경원 | 25 | 20 | 장순식 | ||
C1-F2 | 신홍균 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 18:00 14코트 29번 | 임병수 | D1-E2 | |
박정구 | 25 | 22 | 정진성 | ||
B2-G1 | 조영범 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 18:00 16코트 29번 | 김남현 | A2-H1 | |
박갑열 | 20 | 25 | 박근영 | ||
A1-H2 | 박종유 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 18:00 13코트 29번 | 조병태 | B1-G2 | |
윤경철 | 18 | 25 | 유숙 | ||
D2 | 심재화 | 16강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 17:45 7코트 28번 | 박종일 | E1 | |
전일재 | 0 | 25 | 차경원 | ||
D1 | 오승교 | 16강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 17:45 6코트 28번 | 임병수 | E2 | |
이언상 | 5 | 25 | 정진성 | ||
C2 | 김성곤 | 16강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 17:45 8코트 28번 | 안보섭 | F1 | |
장순식 | 25 | 15 | 김규성 | ||
C1 | 신홍균 | 16강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 17:45 5코트 28번 | 김경두 | F2 | |
박정구 | 25 | 17 | 강석래 | ||
B2 | 조영범 | 16강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 17:45 9코트 28번 | 심영섭 | G1 | |
박갑열 | 25 | 14 | 임태식 | ||
B1 | 조병태 | 16강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 17:45 4코트 28번 | 윤명호 | G2 | |
유숙 | 25 | 13 | 박용수 | ||
A2 | 라영택 | 16강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 17:45 10코트 28번 | 김남현 | H1 | |
박찬기 | 14 | 25 | 박근영 | ||
A1 | 박종유 | 16강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 17:45 3코트 28번 | 김삼곤 | H2 | |
윤경철 | 25 | 24 | 손승한 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 백석 | 박종유 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 36 | 39 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | 백석 | 윤경철 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 라영택 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 63 | 0 | |||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 박찬기 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 라이브클럽 | 함영덕 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 70 | -9 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 라이브클럽 | 김명중 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 중앙클럽 | 이욱재 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 75 | -30 | 4 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 중앙클럽 | 유봉현 |
박종유 윤경철 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 16:15 17코트 22번 | 함영덕 김명중 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
이욱재 유봉현 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 16:15 18코트 22번 | 라영택 박찬기 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
라영택 박찬기 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 17:00 6코트 25번 | 함영덕 김명중 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
박종유 윤경철 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 17:00 5코트 25번 | 이욱재 유봉현 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
함영덕 김명중 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 17:15 17코트 26번 | 이욱재 유봉현 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
박종유 윤경철 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 17:15 16코트 26번 | 라영택 박찬기 |
|
25 | 13 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 신곡 | 조병태 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 46 | 4 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡 | 유숙 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신원클럽 | 조영범 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 46 | 2 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신원클럽 | 박갑열 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 조만희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 김정호 |
조병태 유숙 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 16:15 3코트 22번 | 조영범 박갑열 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
조병태 유숙 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 16:45 9코트 24번 | 조만희 김정호 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
조영범 박갑열 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 17:15 9코트 26번 | 조만희 김정호 |
|
25 | 21 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 중앙클럽 | 신홍균 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 중앙클럽 | 박정구 | ||||||||||
서울-노원구 | 한마음 | 김성곤 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 40 | 7 | 2 | ||
서울-노원구 | 한마음 | 장순식 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 라이브클럽 | 류춘식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 라이브클럽 | 안병철 |
김성곤 장순식 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 16:15 2코트 22번 | 류춘식 안병철 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김성곤 장순식 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 16:45 8코트 24번 | 신홍균 박정구 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
류춘식 안병철 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 17:15 8코트 26번 | 신홍균 박정구 |
|
17 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 의순클럽 | 오승교 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 이언상 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 연동클럽 | 심재화 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 49 | -6 | 2 | ||
연동클럽 | 전일재 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡 | 김기현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡 | 황정현 |
김기현 황정현 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 15:45 13코트 20번 | 심재화 전일재 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김기현 황정현 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 16:30 18코트 23번 | 오승교 이언상 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
심재화 전일재 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 17:15 4코트 26번 | 오승교 이언상 |
|
18 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 중앙클럽 | 박종일 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 35 | 13 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 중앙클럽 | 차경원 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 라이브클럽 | 임병수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 48 | 0 | |||
경기-의정부시 | 라이브클럽 | 정진성 | ||||||||||
서울-노원구 | 개인 | 서동열 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 48 | -13 | 3 | ||
서울-노원구 | 개인 | 김부곤 |
서동열 김부곤 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 15:15 12코트 18번 | 임병수 정진성 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
서동열 김부곤 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 16:15 16코트 22번 | 박종일 차경원 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
임병수 정진성 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 17:00 3코트 25번 | 박종일 차경원 |
|
25 | 23 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 신곡 | 안보섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡 | 김규성 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 김경두 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 44 | -2 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 강석래 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 연동클럽 | 강경구 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
연동클럽 | 강명오 |
안보섭 김규성 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 15:15 7코트 18번 | 강경구 강명오 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
안보섭 김규성 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 16:15 11코트 22번 | 김경두 강석래 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
강경구 강명오 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 16:45 17코트 24번 | 김경두 강석래 |
|
19 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 심영섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 임태식 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 의순클럽 | 윤명호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 47 | -8 | 2 | ||
의순클럽 | 박용수 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 라이브클럽 | 이두신 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 라이브클럽 | 윤기철 |
윤명호 박용수 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 15:15 6코트 18번 | 심영섭 임태식 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
윤명호 박용수 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 16:15 10코트 22번 | 이두신 윤기철 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
심영섭 임태식 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 16:45 16코트 24번 | 이두신 윤기철 |
|
25 | 22 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 김남현 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 64 | 11 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 박근영 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 호원클럽 | 김삼곤 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 55 | 18 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 호원클럽 | 손승한 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신도 | 박용현 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 72 | -9 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신도 | 남궁부 | ||||||||||
경기-양주시 | 삼숭클럽 | 모행원 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 75 | -20 | 4 | ||
삼숭클럽 | 강재운 |
김삼곤 손승한 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 15:15 2코트 18번 | 박용현 남궁부 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
모행원 강재운 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 15:15 3코트 18번 | 김남현 박근영 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김남현 박근영 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 16:15 7코트 22번 | 박용현 남궁부 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김삼곤 손승한 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 16:15 6코트 22번 | 모행원 강재운 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
박용현 남궁부 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 16:45 13코트 24번 | 모행원 강재운 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김삼곤 손승한 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 16:45 12코트 24번 | 김남현 박근영 |
|
23 | 25 |