A1-B2 | 정은숙 | 결승 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 14:15 14코트 22번 | 이혜빈 | A2-B1 | |
최정인 | 25 | 14 | 안지원 | ||
A2 | 이혜빈 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 14:00 11코트 21번 | 유지선 | B1 | |
안지원 | 25 | 24 | 성나현 | ||
A1 | 이은영 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 14:00 10코트 21번 | 정은숙 | B2 | |
윤은주 | 20 | 25 | 최정인 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 배영 | 이은영 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 50 | 25 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 배영 | 윤은주 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 이혜빈 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 57 | 16 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 안지원 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 약수 | 윤유현 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 73 | -25 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 약수 | 전미경 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 충의클럽 | 정선자 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 75 | -16 | 4 | ||
충의클럽 | 김미정 |
정선자 김미정 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 12:15 9코트 14번 | 윤유현 전미경 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
이은영 윤은주 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 12:15 10코트 14번 | 이혜빈 안지원 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이혜빈 안지원 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 12:45 17코트 16번 | 윤유현 전미경 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
정선자 김미정 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 12:45 16코트 16번 | 이은영 윤은주 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
정선자 김미정 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 13:30 17코트 19번 | 이혜빈 안지원 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
윤유현 전미경 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 13:30 18코트 19번 | 이은영 윤은주 |
|
10 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 약수 | 유지선 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 55 | 20 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 약수 | 성나현 | ||||||||||
경기-양주시 | JJ | 정은숙 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 52 | 13 | 2 | ||
경기-양주시 | JJ | 최정인 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 박숙희 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 65 | -1 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 강성복 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 최은경 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 75 | -32 | 4 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 김정아 |
정은숙 최정인 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 12:15 7코트 14번 | 박숙희 강성복 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
유지선 성나현 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 12:15 8코트 14번 | 최은경 김정아 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
최은경 김정아 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 12:45 15코트 16번 | 박숙희 강성복 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
정은숙 최정인 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 12:45 14코트 16번 | 유지선 성나현 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
정은숙 최정인 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 13:30 15코트 19번 | 최은경 김정아 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
박숙희 강성복 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 17일 13:30 16코트 19번 | 유지선 성나현 |
|
21 | 25 |