A1-C2 | 한명희 | 결승 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 18:00 3코트 29번 | 홍은아 | C1-B2 | |
이희승 | 20 | 25 | 이은희 | ||
C1 | 홍은아 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 17:15 3코트 26번 | 고은희 | A2-B2 | |
이은희 | 25 | 19 | 박찬숙 | ||
A1 | 신희정 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 17:15 2코트 26번 | 한명희 | B1-C2 | |
송민경 | 21 | 25 | 이희승 | ||
B1 | 한명희 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 16:30 16코트 23번 | 박현주 | C2 | |
이희승 | 25 | 9 | 남상미 | ||
A2 | 고은희 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 16:30 17코트 23번 | 최지연 | B2 | |
박찬숙 | 25 | 24 | 박정화 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 충의클럽 | 신희정 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
충의클럽 | 송민경 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡 | 고은희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 39 | 6 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡 | 박찬숙 | ||||||||||
경기-양주시 | 삼숭클럽 | 한주형 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
삼숭클럽 | 이미숙 |
한주형 이미숙 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:30 3코트 15번 | 고은희 박찬숙 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
한주형 이미숙 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 15:00 8코트 17번 | 신희정 송민경 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
고은희 박찬숙 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 15:45 12코트 20번 | 신희정 송민경 |
|
20 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 라이브클럽 | 한명희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 라이브클럽 | 이희승 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 중앙클럽 | 최지연 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 42 | 6 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 중앙클럽 | 박정화 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 약수 | 송지윤 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 약수 | 신상미 |
최지연 박정화 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:15 16코트 14번 | 송지윤 신상미 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
최지연 박정화 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 15:00 3코트 17번 | 한명희 이희승 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
송지윤 신상미 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 15:45 8코트 20번 | 한명희 이희승 |
|
10 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 중앙클럽 | 홍은아 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 중앙클럽 | 이은희 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 박현주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 25 | 19 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 남상미 | ||||||||||
서울-노원구 | 당고개 | 최경숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
당고개 | 박미숙 |
홍은아 이은희 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:15 15코트 14번 | 최경숙 박미숙 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
홍은아 이은희 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 15:00 2코트 17번 | 박현주 남상미 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
최경숙 박미숙 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 15:45 7코트 20번 | 박현주 남상미 |
|
0 | 25 |