A1-C2 | 이형규 | 결승 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 15:00 17코트 17번 | 이상엽 | C1-B2 | |
김혜영 | 23 | 25 | 유현 | ||
C1 | 이상엽 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:30 13코트 15번 | 강행환 | A2-B2 | |
유현 | 25 | 16 | 최은경 | ||
A1 | 이형규 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:30 12코트 15번 | 강태선 | B1-C2 | |
김혜영 | 25 | 22 | 백운진 | ||
B1 | 강태선 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:00 9코트 13번 | 양길종 | C2 | |
백운진 | 25 | 22 | 정금란 | ||
A2 | 장현수 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:00 10코트 13번 | 강행환 | B2 | |
박새봄 | 19 | 25 | 최은경 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 이형규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
어룡클럽 | 김혜영 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡 | 장현수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 48 | -4 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡 | 박새봄 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 유승관 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 이지영 |
장현수 박새봄 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 11:45 4코트 4번 | 이형규 김혜영 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
장현수 박새봄 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 12:30 12코트 7번 | 유승관 이지영 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이형규 김혜영 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 13:30 14코트 11번 | 유승관 이지영 |
|
25 | 18 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 녹양 | 강태선 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 녹양 | 백운진 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 강행환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 33 | 9 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 최은경 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡 | 고인보 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 50 | -34 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡 | 정은주 |
고인보 정은주 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 11:45 3코트 4번 | 강행환 최은경 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
고인보 정은주 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 12:30 11코트 7번 | 강태선 백운진 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
강행환 최은경 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 13:30 13코트 11번 | 강태선 백운진 |
|
17 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 신곡 | 이상엽 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡 | 유현 | ||||||||||
경기-포천시 | 특전사 | 양길종 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 46 | -6 | 2 | ||
특전사 | 정금란 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 전성범 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 이미화 |
양길종 정금란 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 11:45 2코트 4번 | 전성범 이미화 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
양길종 정금란 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 12:30 10코트 7번 | 이상엽 유현 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
전성범 이미화 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 13:30 12코트 11번 | 이상엽 유현 |
|
14 | 25 |