A1-D2 | 김경주 | 결승 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:30 15코트 15번 | 김진희 | C1-B2 | |
노웅호 | 19 | 25 | 정대연 | ||
C1-A2 | 김진희 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:00 13코트 13번 | 임경덕 | D1-B2 | |
정대연 | 25 | 22 | 성순영 | ||
A1-C2 | 손영준 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:00 12코트 13번 | 김경주 | B1-D2 | |
안선주 | 22 | 25 | 노웅호 | ||
D1 | 임경덕 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 13:30 18코트 11번 | 인혜숙 | B2 | |
성순영 | 25 | 14 | 인지한 | ||
C1 | 이중원 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 13:30 17코트 11번 | 김진희 | A2 | |
김상희 | 24 | 25 | 정대연 | ||
B1 | 김진완 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 13:30 16코트 11번 | 김경주 | D2 | |
최선이 | 22 | 25 | 노웅호 | ||
A1 | 손영준 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 13:30 15코트 11번 | 강남욱 | C2 | |
안선주 | 25 | 18 | 양경선 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 신곡 | 손영준 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 63 | 6 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡 | 안선주 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 신원 | 김진희 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 64 | 7 | 2 | ||
경기-고양시 | 신원 | 정대연 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 약수 | 양희준 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 70 | -8 | 3 | ||
약수 | 김영란 | |||||||||||
서울-도봉구 | 창림79 | 김문숙 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 69 | -5 | 4 | ||
창림79 | 김형도 |
김문숙 김형도 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 10:15 11코트 2번 | 양희준 김영란 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김진희 정대연 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 10:15 12코트 2번 | 손영준 안선주 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김문숙 김형도 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 12:15 1코트 6번 | 김진희 정대연 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
손영준 안선주 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 12:15 2코트 6번 | 양희준 김영란 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
양희준 김영란 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 13:00 10코트 9번 | 김진희 정대연 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김문숙 김형도 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 13:00 9코트 9번 | 손영준 안선주 |
|
25 | 19 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 김진완 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 최선이 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 중앙클럽 | 인혜숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 44 | -8 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 중앙클럽 | 인지한 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신도 | 김경민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
신도 | 김기영 |
인혜숙 인지한 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 10:15 10코트 2번 | 김경민 김기영 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
인혜숙 인지한 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 12:00 18코트 5번 | 김진완 최선이 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김경민 김기영 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 13:00 8코트 9번 | 김진완 최선이 |
|
16 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 녹양 | 이중원 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 녹양 | 김상희 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 약수 | 강남욱 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 39 | 3 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 약수 | 양경선 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 충의클럽 | 배대관 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
충의클럽 | 임정훈 |
배대관 임정훈 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 10:15 9코트 2번 | 이중원 김상희 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
배대관 임정훈 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 12:00 17코트 5번 | 강남욱 양경선 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
이중원 김상희 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 13:00 7코트 9번 | 강남욱 양경선 |
|
25 | 17 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 라이브클럽 | 임경덕 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 55 | 20 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 라이브클럽 | 성순영 | ||||||||||
경기-양주시 | 길리아드 | 김경주 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 57 | 9 | 2 | ||
경기-양주시 | 길리아드 | 노웅호 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 김청만 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 63 | 5 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 최정희 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신도 | 나도영 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 75 | -34 | 4 | ||
신도 | 김지은 |
김경주 노웅호 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 10:15 7코트 2번 | 김청만 최정희 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
임경덕 성순영 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 10:15 8코트 2번 | 나도영 김지은 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김경주 노웅호 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 12:00 15코트 5번 | 임경덕 성순영 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
나도영 김지은 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 12:00 16코트 5번 | 김청만 최정희 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김청만 최정희 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 13:00 6코트 9번 | 임경덕 성순영 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김경주 노웅호 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 13:00 5코트 9번 | 나도영 김지은 |
|
25 | 13 |