A1-C2 | 홍장만 | 결승 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:45 1코트 16번 | 양일성 | C1-B2 | |
강인자 | 23 | 25 | 이옥란 | ||
C1 | 문기성 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:00 17코트 13번 | 양일성 | A2-B2 | |
안영미 | 20 | 25 | 이옥란 | ||
A1 | 홍장만 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 14:00 16코트 13번 | 손영태 | B1-C2 | |
강인자 | 25 | 17 | 김은진 | ||
B1 | 손영태 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 13:45 4코트 12번 | 유시한 | C2 | |
김은진 | 25 | 24 | 박점미 | ||
A2 | 백성주 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 13:45 5코트 12번 | 양일성 | B2 | |
전미경 | 22 | 25 | 이옥란 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-양주시 | 삼숭클럽 | 홍장만 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 56 | 19 | 1 | ||
삼숭클럽 | 강인자 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신원클럽 | 백성주 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 54 | 13 | 2 | ||
신원클럽 | 전미경 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 녹양 | 정강민 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 71 | -11 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 녹양 | 이옥자 | ||||||||||
서울-강동구 | 강동 | 천만석 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 75 | -21 | 4 | ||
강동 | 나윤정 |
천만석 나윤정 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 10:15 18코트 2번 | 정강민 이옥자 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
홍장만 강인자 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 10:30 1코트 3번 | 백성주 전미경 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
백성주 전미경 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 12:15 9코트 6번 | 정강민 이옥자 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
천만석 나윤정 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 12:15 8코트 6번 | 홍장만 강인자 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
천만석 나윤정 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 13:00 16코트 9번 | 백성주 전미경 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
정강민 이옥자 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 13:00 17코트 9번 | 홍장만 강인자 |
|
19 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 손영태 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 김은진 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신원클럽 | 양일성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 48 | -7 | 2 | ||
신원클럽 | 이옥란 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 약수 | 김대원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 약수 | 임혜연 |
김대원 임혜연 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 10:15 17코트 2번 | 양일성 이옥란 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김대원 임혜연 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 12:15 7코트 6번 | 손영태 김은진 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
양일성 이옥란 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 13:00 15코트 9번 | 손영태 김은진 |
|
16 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 문기성 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 52 | 23 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 안영미 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 행운클럽 | 유시한 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 62 | 11 | 2 | ||
행운클럽 | 박점미 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 대양 | 김춘옥 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 67 | -6 | 3 | ||
대양 | 김용숙 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 약수 | 권은석 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 75 | -28 | 4 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 녹양 | 김현숙 |
김춘옥 김용숙 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 10:15 15코트 2번 | 권은석 김현숙 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
유시한 박점미 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 10:15 16코트 2번 | 문기성 안영미 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
문기성 안영미 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 12:15 6코트 6번 | 권은석 김현숙 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김춘옥 김용숙 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 12:15 5코트 6번 | 유시한 박점미 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김춘옥 김용숙 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 13:00 13코트 9번 | 문기성 안영미 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
권은석 김현숙 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 7월 16일 13:00 14코트 9번 | 유시한 박점미 |
|
19 | 25 |