A-C | 박기수 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 15:45 1코트 16번 | 임동영 | D-F | |
차충호 | 15 | 25 | 김성길 | ||
D-E | 홍재화 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 15:30 4코트 15번 | 임동영 | F | |
송재최 | 16 | 25 | 김성길 | ||
A | 박기수 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 15:30 3코트 15번 | 변덕균 | B-C | |
차충호 | 25 | 13 | 권문철 | ||
D | 주현민 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 15:15 7코트 14번 | 홍재화 | E | |
전병만 | 20 | 25 | 송재최 | ||
B | 조 상현 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 15:15 6코트 14번 | 변덕균 | C | |
김 현수 | 9 | 25 | 권문철 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 라온 | 박기수 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 47 | 28 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 라온 | 차충호 | ||||||||||
충북-진천군 | 충북혁신도시 배드민턴클럽 | 양승민 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 61 | 2 | 2 | ||
충북-진천군 | 삼성클럽 | 김탁은 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 엄정 | 백숭현 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 72 | -2 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 엄정 | 김민석 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 최경민 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 75 | -28 | 4 | ||
동주클럽 | 김정이 |
박기수 차충호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 14:00 6코트 9번 | 백숭현 김민석 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
양승민 김탁은 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 14:00 5코트 9번 | 최경민 김정이 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
최경민 김정이 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 14:45 8코트 12번 | 백숭현 김민석 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
박기수 차충호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 14:45 9코트 12번 | 양승민 김탁은 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
백숭현 김민석 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 15:15 3코트 14번 | 양승민 김탁은 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
박기수 차충호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 15:15 5코트 14번 | 최경민 김정이 |
|
25 | 10 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 중앙 | 조 상현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 47 | 3 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙 | 김 현수 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중원클럽 | 심동섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 41 | 7 | 2 | ||
중원클럽 | 손진동 | |||||||||||
강원-원주시 | D.G.GO | 남궁탁 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
D.G.GO | 김두현 |
조 상현 김 현수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 14:00 1코트 9번 | 남궁탁 김두현 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
조 상현 김 현수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 14:15 6코트 10번 | 심동섭 손진동 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
남궁탁 김두현 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 14:45 5코트 12번 | 심동섭 손진동 |
|
16 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | D.G.GO | 변덕균 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 15 | 10 | 1 | ||
D.G.GO | 권문철 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 강규수 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 25 | -10 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 조규진 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 개인 | 이원희 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
대전-유성구 | 개인 | 우병근 |
이원희 우병근 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 14:00 2코트 9번 | 변덕균 권문철 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
이원희 우병근 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 14:30 3코트 11번 | 강규수 조규진 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
변덕균 권문철 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 14:45 6코트 12번 | 강규수 조규진 |
|
25 | 15 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | JOY SPORTS | 주현민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
JOY SPORTS | 전병만 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 주주 | 김윤기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 42 | 6 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 주주 | 최광영 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 국향 | 김원중 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
국향 | 이호동 |
김윤기 최광영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 14:00 3코트 9번 | 김원중 이호동 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김윤기 최광영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 14:30 4코트 11번 | 주현민 전병만 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김원중 이호동 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 14:45 7코트 12번 | 주현민 전병만 |
|
21 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-단양군 | 단양연합 | 홍재화 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
단양연합 | 송재최 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 7330 | 김양수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 46 | -9 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 7330 | 주현성 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 노빠꾸 | 문소람 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 3 | ||
노빠꾸 | 이종원 |
김양수 주현성 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 14:15 1코트 10번 | 문소람 이종원 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김양수 주현성 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 14:30 12코트 11번 | 홍재화 송재최 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
문소람 이종원 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 15:00 4코트 13번 | 홍재화 송재최 |
|
24 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 민턴조아 | 임동영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
민턴조아 | 김성길 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 오마턴 | 오명수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 37 | 2 | 2 | ||
오마턴 | 마재현 | |||||||||||
충북-증평군 | 증평클럽 | 길수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | ||
충북-증평군 | 증평클럽 | 임정현 |
길수 임정현 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 14:15 2코트 10번 | 오명수 마재현 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
길수 임정현 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 14:45 1코트 12번 | 임동영 김성길 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
오명수 마재현 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 15:00 7코트 13번 | 임동영 김성길 |
|
14 | 25 |