A | 차은정 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 15:45 5코트 16번 | 김미라 | B-C | |
전정숙 | 18 | 25 | 권상희 | ||
B | 전지나 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 15:30 5코트 15번 | 김미라 | C | |
윤금옥 | 14 | 25 | 권상희 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-제천시 | 제천연합 | 차은정 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 36 | 39 | 1 | ||
제천연합 | 전정숙 | |||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 노빠꾸 | 우주영 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 44 | 22 | 2 | ||
노빠꾸 | 김현숙 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 홍승여 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 73 | -27 | 3 | ||
해오름 | 강경순 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 장문실 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 75 | -34 | 4 | ||
동주클럽 | 구연욱 |
차은정 전정숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 13:30 11코트 7번 | 우주영 김현숙 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
장문실 구연욱 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 13:30 12코트 7번 | 홍승여 강경순 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
차은정 전정숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 14:15 11코트 10번 | 장문실 구연욱 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
홍승여 강경순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 14:30 2코트 11번 | 우주영 김현숙 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
차은정 전정숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 15:00 12코트 13번 | 홍승여 강경순 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
우주영 김현숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 15:15 1코트 14번 | 장문실 구연욱 |
|
25 | 9 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 팀페이스콕 | 전지나 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | ||
팀페이스콕 | 윤금옥 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 신경주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 25 | 19 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 이은희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 박영주 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
해오름 | 류영순 |
신경주 이은희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 13:30 10코트 7번 | 박영주 류영순 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
신경주 이은희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 14:15 10코트 10번 | 전지나 윤금옥 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
박영주 류영순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 15:00 11코트 13번 | 전지나 윤금옥 |
|
0 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-단양군 | 단양연합 | 김미라 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
단양연합 | 권상희 | |||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 라온 | 조현주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 47 | -10 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 라온 | 이혜연 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 우현정 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 임선화 |
조현주 이혜연 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 13:30 9코트 7번 | 김미라 권상희 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
조현주 이혜연 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 14:15 9코트 10번 | 우현정 임선화 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김미라 권상희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 15:00 10코트 13번 | 우현정 임선화 |
|
25 | 13 |