A-B | 최중근 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 13:30 1코트 7번 | 임동영 | C-E | |
최기순 | 25 | 19 | 원영희 | ||
C-D | 임동영 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 13:15 12코트 6번 | 박기수 | E | |
원영희 | 25 | 17 | 조현주 | ||
A | 김시완 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 13:15 11코트 6번 | 최중근 | B | |
오숙희 | 19 | 25 | 최기순 | ||
C | 임동영 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 13:00 10코트 5번 | 이경효 | D | |
원영희 | 25 | 16 | 민연숙 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 천안 세라젬 | 김시완 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 39 | 3 | 1 | ||
천안 세라젬 | 오숙희 | |||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 화랑클럽 | 황진성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 42 | -1 | 2 | ||
화랑클럽 | 전지나 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 용산 | 전인문 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 41 | -2 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 신윤희 |
황진성 전지나 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 12:00 5코트 1번 | 김시완 오숙희 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
황진성 전지나 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 12:30 4코트 3번 | 전인문 신윤희 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김시완 오숙희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 13:00 3코트 5번 | 전인문 신윤희 |
|
25 | 14 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-수원시 | 하늘채클럽 | 최중근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | ||
하늘채클럽 | 최기순 | |||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 국향 | 김원중 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 25 | 19 | 2 | ||
국향 | 김효정 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 김주영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 김민재 |
김주영 김민재 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 12:00 4코트 1번 | 김원중 김효정 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김주영 김민재 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 12:30 3코트 3번 | 최중근 최기순 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김원중 김효정 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 13:00 2코트 5번 | 최중근 최기순 |
|
19 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 민턴조아 | 임동영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
민턴조아 | 원영희 | |||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 라온 | 차충호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 42 | -2 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 라온 | 이혜연 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 장준영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 박순옥 |
차충호 이혜연 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 12:00 1코트 1번 | 임동영 원영희 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
차충호 이혜연 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 12:15 12코트 2번 | 장준영 박순옥 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
임동영 원영희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 12:45 11코트 4번 | 장준영 박순옥 |
|
25 | 16 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 반곡클럽 | 이경효 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
반곡클럽 | 민연숙 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 주주 | 김윤기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 39 | 4 | 2 | ||
주주 | 박혜정 | |||||||||||
충북-괴산군 | 괴산클럽 | 김경회 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | ||
충북-괴산군 | 괴산클럽 | 박은호 |
이경효 민연숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 12:00 2코트 1번 | 김경회 박은호 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
이경효 민연숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 12:30 1코트 3번 | 김윤기 박혜정 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김경회 박은호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 12:45 12코트 4번 | 김윤기 박혜정 |
|
14 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 라온 | 박기수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 라온 | 조현주 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | D.G.GO | 이인숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 44 | -2 | 2 | ||
D.G.GO | 김두현 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 7330 | 김양수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 7330 | 배수미 |
박기수 조현주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 12:00 3코트 1번 | 이인숙 김두현 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
박기수 조현주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 12:30 2코트 3번 | 김양수 배수미 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
이인숙 김두현 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 13:00 1코트 5번 | 김양수 배수미 |
|
25 | 19 |