A-B | 조병모 | 결승 원주종합체육관 8월 7일 13:45 6코트 16번 | 허명찬 | C-D | |
전명주 | 14 | 25 | 김종대 | ||
C | 허명찬 | 4강 원주종합체육관 8월 7일 13:00 11코트 13번 | 김회진 | D | |
김종대 | 25 | 19 | 권재철 | ||
A | 신준호 | 4강 원주종합체육관 8월 7일 13:00 10코트 13번 | 조병모 | B | |
석승관 | 22 | 25 | 전명주 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-태백시 | 태붐클럽 | 신준호 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 62 | 13 | 1 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태붐클럽 | 석승관 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 자연 | 박근태 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 61 | 11 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 일출 | 김홍순 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 소양강 | 김무성 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 67 | -5 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 소양강 | 박경태 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 백운 | 원종훈 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 75 | -19 | 4 | ||
강원-강원 | 백운 | 권혁만 |
신준호 석승관 |
원주종합체육관 8월 7일 10:15 3코트 2번 | 박근태 김홍순 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
원종훈 권혁만 |
원주종합체육관 8월 7일 10:15 2코트 2번 | 김무성 박경태 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
박근태 김홍순 |
원주종합체육관 8월 7일 11:00 10코트 5번 | 김무성 박경태 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
원종훈 권혁만 |
원주종합체육관 8월 7일 11:00 9코트 5번 | 신준호 석승관 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
원종훈 권혁만 |
원주종합체육관 8월 7일 12:15 2코트 10번 | 박근태 김홍순 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김무성 박경태 |
원주종합체육관 8월 7일 12:15 3코트 10번 | 신준호 석승관 |
|
21 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 영서클럽 | 조병모 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 영서클럽 | 전명주 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 스피드 | 김철한 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 40 | 3 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 스피드 | 김무준 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 박재갑 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 화계 | 조상희 |
김철한 김무준 |
원주종합체육관 8월 7일 10:15 1코트 2번 | 조병모 전명주 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김철한 김무준 |
원주종합체육관 8월 7일 11:00 8코트 5번 | 박재갑 조상희 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
조병모 전명주 |
원주종합체육관 8월 7일 12:15 1코트 10번 | 박재갑 조상희 |
|
25 | 19 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 대룡 | 허명찬 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 대룡 | 김종대 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 스피드 | 장창민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 49 | -20 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 스피드 | 최영철 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 귀래우정 | 지순구 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 50 | -4 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 봉대 | 서상원 |
장창민 최영철 |
원주종합체육관 8월 7일 10:00 16코트 1번 | 허명찬 김종대 |
|
4 | 25 | ||
장창민 최영철 |
원주종합체육관 8월 7일 11:00 7코트 5번 | 지순구 서상원 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
허명찬 김종대 |
원주종합체육관 8월 7일 12:00 16코트 9번 | 지순구 서상원 |
|
25 | 22 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 버들 | 김회진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 버들 | 권재철 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 대동클럽 | 김기상 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 25 | 20 | 2 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 대동클럽 | 김근석 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 스피드 | 정의창 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
강원-동해시 | 스피드 | 박인규 |
정의창 박인규 |
원주종합체육관 8월 7일 10:00 15코트 1번 | 김기상 김근석 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
정의창 박인규 |
원주종합체육관 8월 7일 11:00 6코트 5번 | 김회진 권재철 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김기상 김근석 |
원주종합체육관 8월 7일 12:00 15코트 9번 | 김회진 권재철 |
|
20 | 25 |