A-C | 강병일 | 결승 화천체육관 8월 13일 16:30 6코트 24번 | 김준남 | D-G | |
송현호 | 25 | 22 | 이성동 | ||
D-E | 김준남 | 4강 화천체육관 8월 13일 16:15 6코트 23번 | 김덕환 | F-G | |
이성동 | 25 | 21 | 이 삼 | ||
A | 강병일 | 4강 화천체육관 8월 13일 16:15 1코트 23번 | 박유진 | B-C | |
송현호 | 25 | 15 | 나윤종 | ||
F | 송기수 | 8강 화천체육관 8월 13일 16:00 2코트 22번 | 김덕환 | G | |
박홍석 | 21 | 25 | 이 삼 | ||
D | 김주영 | 8강 화천체육관 8월 13일 16:00 1코트 22번 | 김준남 | E | |
안수일 | 18 | 25 | 이성동 | ||
B | 전철 | 8강 화천체육관 8월 13일 15:45 8코트 21번 | 박유진 | C | |
이석호 | 14 | 25 | 나윤종 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 무실 | 강병일 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 47 | 28 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 무실 | 송현호 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 올림픽 | 김민군 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 58 | 5 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 해람 | 김용민 | ||||||||||
강원-화천군 | 제일 | 임용규 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 66 | 2 | 3 | ||
강원-화천군 | 제일 | 김충렬 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 봄내클럽 | 박노훈 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 75 | -35 | 4 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 봄내클럽 | 송광일 |
임용규 김충렬 |
화천체육관 8월 13일 13:30 2코트 12번 | 김민군 김용민 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
강병일 송현호 |
화천체육관 8월 13일 13:30 3코트 12번 | 박노훈 송광일 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
박노훈 송광일 |
화천체육관 8월 13일 14:30 3코트 16번 | 김민군 김용민 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
임용규 김충렬 |
화천체육관 8월 13일 14:30 2코트 16번 | 강병일 송현호 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김민군 김용민 |
화천체육관 8월 13일 15:15 7코트 19번 | 강병일 송현호 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
임용규 김충렬 |
화천체육관 8월 13일 15:15 6코트 19번 | 박노훈 송광일 |
|
25 | 16 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 부안클럽 | 전철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 위너스클럽 | 이석호 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 리턴 | 이장군 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 35 | 11 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 리턴 | 정영문 | ||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 손양클럽 | 김상성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
강원-양양군 | 손양클럽 | 조용범 |
이장군 정영문 |
화천체육관 8월 13일 13:30 1코트 12번 | 전철 이석호 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이장군 정영문 |
화천체육관 8월 13일 14:30 1코트 16번 | 김상성 조용범 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
전철 이석호 |
화천체육관 8월 13일 15:15 4코트 19번 | 김상성 조용범 |
|
25 | 19 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-철원군 | 신철원 | 박유진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 미원 | 나윤종 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 수아르 | 황수태 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 44 | -4 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 스카이 | 심운기 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 아카데미 | 한승관 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 아카데미 | 김동식 |
황수태 심운기 |
화천체육관 8월 13일 13:15 8코트 11번 | 박유진 나윤종 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
황수태 심운기 |
화천체육관 8월 13일 14:15 2코트 15번 | 한승관 김동식 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
박유진 나윤종 |
화천체육관 8월 13일 15:00 6코트 18번 | 한승관 김동식 |
|
25 | 23 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 국민클럽 | 김주영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 국민클럽 | 안수일 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 주문진 | 신현묵 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 46 | -3 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 주문진 | 신장훈 | ||||||||||
서울-서울 | 전민련 | 박상일 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 4 | ||
서울-서울 | 전민련 | 송종복 |
박상일 송종복 |
화천체육관 8월 13일 13:15 7코트 11번 | 김주영 안수일 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
박상일 송종복 |
화천체육관 8월 13일 14:15 1코트 15번 | 신현묵 신장훈 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김주영 안수일 |
화천체육관 8월 13일 15:00 5코트 18번 | 신현묵 신장훈 |
|
25 | 18 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 수아르 | 김준남 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 수아르 | 이성동 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 원통 | 박대순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 45 | -14 | 2 | ||
강원-인제군 | 무실 | 곽현수 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 리턴 | 김영상 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 리턴 | 심광섭 |
김준남 이성동 |
화천체육관 8월 13일 13:15 6코트 11번 | 박대순 곽현수 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
김준남 이성동 |
화천체육관 8월 13일 14:00 8코트 14번 | 김영상 심광섭 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
박대순 곽현수 |
화천체육관 8월 13일 15:00 4코트 18번 | 김영상 심광섭 |
|
25 | 20 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전남-광양시 | 광양 | 송기수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
강원-동해시 | 남호 | 박홍석 | ||||||||||
경기-포천시 | 가산클럽 | 이영주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 48 | -10 | 2 | ||
경기-포천시 | 가산클럽 | 전영모 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 부안클럽 | 김근배 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 에이스 클럽 | 유제열 |
이영주 전영모 |
화천체육관 8월 13일 13:15 5코트 11번 | 송기수 박홍석 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
이영주 전영모 |
화천체육관 8월 13일 14:00 7코트 14번 | 김근배 유제열 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
송기수 박홍석 |
화천체육관 8월 13일 15:00 3코트 18번 | 김근배 유제열 |
|
25 | 20 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 아카데미 | 김덕환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 아카데미 | 이 삼 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 반곡 | 이종갑 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 37 | 7 | 2 | ||
강원-화천군 | 하누리 | 김동석 | ||||||||||
강원-철원군 | 신철원 | 최유길 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | ||
강원-철원군 | 신철원 | 김상수 |
김덕환 이 삼 |
화천체육관 8월 13일 13:00 8코트 10번 | 이종갑 김동석 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김덕환 이 삼 |
화천체육관 8월 13일 14:00 1코트 14번 | 최유길 김상수 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
이종갑 김동석 |
화천체육관 8월 13일 14:45 6코트 17번 | 최유길 김상수 |
|
25 | 12 |