A-B | 권혁조 | 결승 반월체육센터 9월 24일 15:45 5코트 16번 | 박도진 | C-E | |
송은영 | 15 | 21 | 김영옥 | ||
C-D | 김건수 | 4강 반월체육센터 9월 24일 15:00 7코트 13번 | 박도진 | E | |
배영희 | 14 | 21 | 김영옥 | ||
A | 권혁조 | 4강 반월체육센터 9월 24일 15:00 6코트 13번 | 도명석 | B | |
송은영 | 21 | 13 | 김현자 | ||
C | 김건수 | 8강 반월체육센터 9월 24일 14:30 5코트 11번 | 김옥분 | D | |
배영희 | 21 | 16 | 김형진 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 태안145 | 권혁조 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
나래울 | 송은영 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 여울 | 이준성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 44 | 3 | 2 | ||
반달 | 박인우 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 중앙 | 송순선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
대양 | 안정노 |
이준성 박인우 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 12:15 8코트 2번 | 권혁조 송은영 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
이준성 박인우 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 13:15 2코트 6번 | 송순선 안정노 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
권혁조 송은영 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 14:00 4코트 9번 | 송순선 안정노 |
|
25 | 22 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 나래울 | 도명석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
나래울 | 김현자 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 봉담 | 김영식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 43 | 4 | 2 | ||
수노을클럽 | 윤미현 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 그린 | 홍영주 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
그린 | 배정현 |
김영식 윤미현 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 12:15 7코트 2번 | 홍영주 배정현 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김영식 윤미현 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 13:15 1코트 6번 | 도명석 김현자 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
홍영주 배정현 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 14:00 3코트 9번 | 도명석 김현자 |
|
18 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 방교 | 김건수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
방교 | 배영희 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 나래울 | 홍성균 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 34 | 14 | 2 | ||
나래울 | 이경원 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 상신 | 김종아 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | ||
상신 | 김민정 |
김건수 배영희 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 12:15 6코트 2번 | 홍성균 이경원 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김건수 배영희 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 13:00 8코트 5번 | 김종아 김민정 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
홍성균 이경원 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 14:00 2코트 9번 | 김종아 김민정 |
|
25 | 9 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 봉담 | 김옥분 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 47 | 3 | 1 | ||
봉담 | 김형진 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 발안 | 김지현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 45 | 4 | 2 | ||
발안 | 김환수 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 나래울 | 심화섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
나래울 | 추정옥 |
김옥분 김형진 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 12:15 5코트 2번 | 김지현 김환수 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김옥분 김형진 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 13:00 7코트 5번 | 심화섭 추정옥 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김지현 김환수 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 14:00 1코트 9번 | 심화섭 추정옥 |
|
25 | 20 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 상신 | 박도진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
상신 | 김영옥 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 봉담 | 백남수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 41 | 1 | 2 | ||
봉담 | 송지혜 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 나래울 | 송부순 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
나래울 | 서은숙 |
백남수 송지혜 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 12:15 4코트 2번 | 박도진 김영옥 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
백남수 송지혜 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 13:00 6코트 5번 | 송부순 서은숙 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
박도진 김영옥 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 13:45 8코트 8번 | 송부순 서은숙 |
|
25 | 13 |