A-B | 최현규 | 결승 반월체육센터 9월 24일 15:15 6코트 14번 | 박효중 | C-D | |
백미연 | 17 | 21 | 정선영 | ||
C | 류효권 | 4강 반월체육센터 9월 24일 14:45 3코트 12번 | 박효중 | D | |
박혜진 | 15 | 21 | 정선영 | ||
A | 최숙희 | 4강 반월체육센터 9월 24일 14:45 2코트 12번 | 최현규 | B | |
김민석 | 15 | 21 | 백미연 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 굿모닝 | 최숙희 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 46 | 29 | 1 | ||
무봉 | 김민석 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 그린 | 유병현 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 67 | 2 | 2 | ||
그린 | 오귀연 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 솔빛 | 송대수 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 68 | -12 | 3 | ||
솔빛 | 이해경 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 영천 | 권장식 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 75 | -19 | 4 | ||
영천 | 이소영 |
송대수 이해경 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 12:30 4코트 3번 | 유병현 오귀연 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
최숙희 김민석 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 12:30 5코트 3번 | 권장식 이소영 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
권장식 이소영 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 13:15 7코트 6번 | 유병현 오귀연 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
송대수 이해경 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 13:15 6코트 6번 | 최숙희 김민석 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
송대수 이해경 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 14:00 8코트 9번 | 권장식 이소영 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
유병현 오귀연 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 14:15 1코트 10번 | 최숙희 김민석 |
|
19 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 하랑 | 최현규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
하랑 | 백미연 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 방교 | 이제량 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 44 | -1 | 2 | ||
방교 | 안복순 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 병점 | 한숙자 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
수노을클럽 | 최진호 |
한숙자 최진호 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 12:30 3코트 3번 | 이제량 안복순 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
한숙자 최진호 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 13:15 5코트 6번 | 최현규 백미연 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
이제량 안복순 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 14:00 7코트 9번 | 최현규 백미연 |
|
18 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 한마음 | 류효권 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
병점 | 박혜진 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 방교 | 김태희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 43 | -5 | 2 | ||
예솔 | 정동준 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 하랑 | 문경서 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
하랑 | 용필중 |
류효권 박혜진 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 12:30 2코트 3번 | 문경서 용필중 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
류효권 박혜진 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 13:15 4코트 6번 | 김태희 정동준 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
문경서 용필중 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 14:00 6코트 9번 | 김태희 정동준 |
|
18 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 매송 | 박효중 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
매송 | 정선영 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 조암클럽 | 지명환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 42 | -3 | 2 | ||
조암클럽 | 황영아 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 영천 | 오규환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
영천 | 김미나 |
오규환 김미나 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 12:30 1코트 3번 | 박효중 정선영 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
오규환 김미나 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 13:15 3코트 6번 | 지명환 황영아 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
박효중 정선영 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 14:00 5코트 9번 | 지명환 황영아 |
|
25 | 14 |