A-B | 서정무 | 결승 반월체육센터 9월 24일 15:45 3코트 16번 | 유혜경 | C-E | |
이혜영 | 15 | 21 | 김영호 | ||
C-D | 김성미 | 4강 반월체육센터 9월 24일 15:00 5코트 13번 | 유혜경 | E | |
박종혁 | 13 | 21 | 김영호 | ||
A | 서정무 | 4강 반월체육센터 9월 24일 15:00 4코트 13번 | 유비안 | B | |
이혜영 | 21 | 15 | 권호진 | ||
C | 안성만 | 8강 반월체육센터 9월 24일 14:30 3코트 11번 | 김성미 | D | |
서은희 | 17 | 21 | 박종혁 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 영천 | 서정무 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 51 | 24 | 1 | ||
영천 | 이혜영 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 대양 | 박경태 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 49 | 24 | 2 | ||
대양 | 송혜승 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 힐링 | 문지현 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 72 | -16 | 3 | ||
굿모닝 | 차진희 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 솔빛 | 양미선 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 75 | -32 | 4 | ||
솔빛 | 윤정빈 |
양미선 윤정빈 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 12:15 2코트 2번 | 박경태 송혜승 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
서정무 이혜영 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 12:15 3코트 2번 | 문지현 차진희 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
문지현 차진희 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 13:00 5코트 5번 | 박경태 송혜승 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
양미선 윤정빈 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 13:00 4코트 5번 | 서정무 이혜영 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
양미선 윤정빈 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 13:45 6코트 8번 | 문지현 차진희 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
박경태 송혜승 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 13:45 7코트 8번 | 서정무 이혜영 |
|
23 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 가온누리 | 유비안 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
향남 | 권호진 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 예솔 | 민상기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 40 | 6 | 2 | ||
영천 | 김정희 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 한마음 | 안명헌 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
한마음 | 박하림 |
유비안 권호진 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 12:15 1코트 2번 | 안명헌 박하림 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
유비안 권호진 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 13:00 3코트 5번 | 민상기 김정희 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
안명헌 박하림 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 13:45 5코트 8번 | 민상기 김정희 |
|
15 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 나래울 | 안성만 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | ||
나래울 | 서은희 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 향남 | 서창우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 25 | 20 | 2 | ||
오렌지 | 조정은 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 대양 | 장영길 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
대양 | 박지혜 |
장영길 박지혜 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 12:00 8코트 1번 | 서창우 조정은 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
장영길 박지혜 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 13:00 2코트 5번 | 안성만 서은희 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
서창우 조정은 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 13:45 4코트 8번 | 안성만 서은희 |
|
20 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 중앙 | 김성미 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
중앙 | 박종혁 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 안화 | 박영식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 47 | -8 | 2 | ||
안화 | 김춘화 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 대양 | 엄길영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
대양 | 윤희정 |
엄길영 윤희정 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 12:00 7코트 1번 | 김성미 박종혁 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
엄길영 윤희정 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 13:00 1코트 5번 | 박영식 김춘화 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김성미 박종혁 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 13:45 3코트 8번 | 박영식 김춘화 |
|
25 | 14 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 수노을클럽 | 유혜경 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 45 | 30 | 1 | ||
상신 | 김영호 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 오렌지 | 김용환 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 61 | 5 | 2 | ||
오렌지 | 이춘명 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 하나 | 이창희 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 63 | -8 | 3 | ||
하나 | 김은혜 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 청목 | 황순길 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 75 | -27 | 4 | ||
청목 | 남보라 |
이창희 김은혜 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 12:00 5코트 1번 | 유혜경 김영호 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김용환 이춘명 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 12:00 6코트 1번 | 황순길 남보라 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
황순길 남보라 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 12:45 8코트 4번 | 유혜경 김영호 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
이창희 김은혜 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 12:45 7코트 4번 | 김용환 이춘명 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
이창희 김은혜 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 13:45 1코트 8번 | 황순길 남보라 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
유혜경 김영호 |
반월체육센터 9월 24일 13:45 2코트 8번 | 김용환 이춘명 |
|
25 | 16 |