A-B | 배종열 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 4일 16:15 2코트 28번 | 권태순 | C-D | |
김정훈 | 25 | 22 | 정만영 | ||
C | 김남선 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 4일 15:30 12코트 25번 | 권태순 | D | |
임종삼 | 23 | 25 | 정만영 | ||
A | 윤덕진 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 4일 15:30 11코트 25번 | 배종열 | B | |
정재현 | 15 | 25 | 김정훈 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 용산클럽 | 윤덕진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 용산클럽 | 정재현 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남산클럽 | 이준열 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 36 | 10 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남산클럽 | 이상용 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 김한천 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 채태병 |
윤덕진 정재현 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 4일 12:30 11코트 13번 | 이준열 이상용 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
윤덕진 정재현 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 4일 13:30 4코트 17번 | 김한천 채태병 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이준열 이상용 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 4일 14:45 1코트 22번 | 김한천 채태병 |
|
25 | 11 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 배종열 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 김정훈 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 해오름클럽 | 정진방 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 46 | -9 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 해오름클럽 | 정태성 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 강주도 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 오진근 |
강주도 오진근 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 4일 12:30 10코트 13번 | 정진방 정태성 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
강주도 오진근 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 4일 13:30 3코트 17번 | 배종열 김정훈 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
정진방 정태성 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 4일 14:30 12코트 21번 | 배종열 김정훈 |
|
12 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 김남선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 42 | 7 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 임종삼 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 김성율 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 38 | 4 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 김재화 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중원클럽 | 김진호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 49 | -11 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중원클럽 | 김연일 |
김남선 임종삼 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 4일 12:30 9코트 13번 | 김진호 김연일 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김남선 임종삼 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 4일 13:30 2코트 17번 | 김성율 김재화 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김진호 김연일 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 4일 14:30 11코트 21번 | 김성율 김재화 |
|
13 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 해오름클럽 | 권태순 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 해오름클럽 | 정만영 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 김종일 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 49 | -14 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 최성훈 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 양성규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 최기명 |
김종일 최성훈 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 4일 12:30 8코트 13번 | 권태순 정만영 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
김종일 최성훈 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 4일 13:30 1코트 17번 | 양성규 최기명 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
권태순 정만영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 4일 14:30 8코트 21번 | 양성규 최기명 |
|
25 | 14 |