A | 정수진 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 4일 16:30 2코트 29번 | 유상순 | B-C | |
서문은경 | 25 | 22 | 장미경 | ||
B | 조공주 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 4일 16:00 3코트 27번 | 유상순 | C | |
신혜정 | 21 | 25 | 장미경 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 정수진 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 49 | 26 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 서문은경 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 정명숙 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 59 | 9 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 박미옥 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 김은주 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 70 | -13 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 송영선 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 이송자 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 75 | -22 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 손은영 |
정명숙 박미옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 4일 13:00 2코트 15번 | 이송자 손은영 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
정수진 서문은경 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 4일 13:00 1코트 15번 | 김은주 송영선 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
이송자 손은영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 4일 13:45 7코트 18번 | 김은주 송영선 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
정수진 서문은경 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 4일 13:45 6코트 18번 | 정명숙 박미옥 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
정수진 서문은경 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 4일 15:15 7코트 24번 | 이송자 손은영 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김은주 송영선 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 4일 15:15 8코트 24번 | 정명숙 박미옥 |
|
18 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 조공주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 신혜정 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 박선례 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 42 | 0 | |||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이영란 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 김미연 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 장영임 |
김미연 장영임 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 4일 12:45 10코트 14번 | 조공주 신혜정 |
|
6 | 25 | ||
김미연 장영임 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 4일 13:45 3코트 18번 | 박선례 이영란 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
조공주 신혜정 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 4일 15:15 6코트 24번 | 박선례 이영란 |
|
25 | 17 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 유상순 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 장미경 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 강정숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 34 | 11 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 박연숙 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 김순혜 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 최현애 |
강정숙 박연숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 4일 12:45 9코트 14번 | 유상순 장미경 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
강정숙 박연숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 4일 13:45 2코트 18번 | 김순혜 최현애 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
유상순 장미경 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 4일 15:15 5코트 24번 | 김순혜 최현애 |
|
25 | 12 |