A-B | 이수남 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 4일 11:45 9코트 10번 | 박해신 | C-D | |
박선례 | 15 | 25 | 최경희 | ||
C | 박해신 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 4일 11:45 1코트 10번 | 진광석 | D | |
최경희 | 25 | 12 | 정명숙 | ||
A | 이종주 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 4일 11:30 12코트 9번 | 이수남 | B | |
신경주 | 16 | 25 | 박선례 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 이종주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 47 | 3 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 신경주 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 조원봉 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 44 | 4 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 서문은경 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 최영환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이영란 |
이종주 신경주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 4일 09:30 4코트 3번 | 최영환 이영란 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이종주 신경주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 4일 10:45 1코트 6번 | 조원봉 서문은경 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
최영환 이영란 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 4일 11:15 10코트 8번 | 조원봉 서문은경 |
|
19 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이수남 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 박선례 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 임철순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 42 | 0 | |||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 김도아 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 황기성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 김영경 |
임철순 김도아 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 4일 09:30 3코트 3번 | 이수남 박선례 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
임철순 김도아 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 4일 10:30 12코트 5번 | 황기성 김영경 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이수남 박선례 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 4일 11:15 9코트 8번 | 황기성 김영경 |
|
25 | 23 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 박해신 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 최경희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 박종필 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 37 | 4 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 장미경 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 허문성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 강정숙 |
허문성 강정숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 4일 09:30 2코트 3번 | 박종필 장미경 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
허문성 강정숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 4일 10:30 11코트 5번 | 박해신 최경희 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
박종필 장미경 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 4일 11:15 8코트 8번 | 박해신 최경희 |
|
16 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 진광석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 정명숙 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 석정희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 46 | -3 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 김미연 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 지동환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이영미 |
진광석 정명숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 4일 09:30 1코트 3번 | 석정희 김미연 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
진광석 정명숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 4일 10:30 10코트 5번 | 지동환 이영미 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
석정희 김미연 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 4일 11:15 7코트 8번 | 지동환 이영미 |
|
25 | 21 |