A-C | 윤승희 | 결승 와동배드민턴전용구장 9월 24일 14:30 | 김형식 | D-F | |
박혜정 | 23 | 25 | 홍명희 | ||
D-E | 김현 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 9월 24일 14:00 | 김형식 | F | |
박해영 | 17 | 25 | 홍명희 | ||
A | 이석원 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 9월 24일 14:00 | 윤승희 | B-C | |
윤현희 | 15 | 25 | 박혜정 | ||
D | 김동호 | 8강 와동배드민턴전용구장 9월 24일 13:15 | 김현 | E | |
조현자 | 18 | 25 | 박해영 | ||
B | 오흥복 | 8강 와동배드민턴전용구장 9월 24일 13:15 | 윤승희 | C | |
박명희 | 20 | 25 | 박혜정 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 와동민턴하루 | 이석원 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 57 | 18 | 1 | ||
와동민턴하루 | 윤현희 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 김기정 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 69 | 3 | 2 | ||
상록수클럽 | 김정일 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 해님클럽 | 윤철희 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 63 | 7 | 3 | ||
해님클럽 | 손경오 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 대부클럽 | 노승원 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 75 | -28 | 4 | ||
대부클럽 | 박민경 |
김기정 김정일 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 9월 24일 11:00 | 노승원 박민경 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
윤철희 손경오 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 9월 24일 11:00 | 이석원 윤현희 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
이석원 윤현희 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 9월 24일 11:45 | 노승원 박민경 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
김기정 김정일 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 9월 24일 11:45 | 윤철희 손경오 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김기정 김정일 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 9월 24일 12:45 | 이석원 윤현희 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
노승원 박민경 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 9월 24일 12:45 | 윤철희 손경오 |
|
13 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 오흥복 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
노적봉클럽 | 박명희 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 관산클럽 | 강신곤 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 37 | 8 | 2 | ||
관산클럽 | 장예진 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 둔배미클럽 | 용환필 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
둔배미클럽 | 김은숙 |
강신곤 장예진 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 9월 24일 11:00 | 오흥복 박명희 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
강신곤 장예진 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 9월 24일 11:45 | 용환필 김은숙 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
오흥복 박명희 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 9월 24일 12:30 | 용환필 김은숙 |
|
25 | 15 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 해양클럽 | 윤승희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
해양클럽 | 박혜정 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 윤일영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 49 | -14 | 2 | ||
선부클럽 | 이경진 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 명휘클럽 | 김용범 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 50 | -2 | 3 | ||
명휘클럽 | 김현숙 |
김용범 김현숙 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 9월 24일 11:00 | 윤일영 이경진 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김용범 김현숙 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 9월 24일 11:45 | 윤승희 박혜정 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
윤일영 이경진 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 9월 24일 12:30 | 윤승희 박혜정 |
|
10 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 김동호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 42 | 2 | 1 | ||
상록수클럽 | 조현자 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 해님클럽 | 장진호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 42 | 0 | |||
해님클럽 | 김유정 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 와동민턴하루 | 김성곤 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 44 | -2 | 3 | ||
와동민턴하루 | 정희숙 |
장진호 김유정 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 9월 24일 10:45 | 김성곤 정희숙 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
장진호 김유정 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 9월 24일 11:45 | 김동호 조현자 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김성곤 정희숙 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 9월 24일 12:30 | 김동호 조현자 |
|
25 | 19 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 하모니클럽 | 김현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
하모니클럽 | 박해영 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 선부미디어 | 김경한 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 47 | -2 | 2 | ||
선부미디어 | 윤연옥 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 해오름 | 박종호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
해오름 | 김윤희 |
김경한 윤연옥 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 9월 24일 10:45 | 김현 박해영 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김경한 윤연옥 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 9월 24일 11:45 | 박종호 김윤희 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
박종호 김윤희 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 9월 24일 12:30 | 김현 박해영 |
|
20 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 김형식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
선부클럽 | 홍명희 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 감골클럽 | 강범석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 43 | -2 | 2 | ||
감골클럽 | 김미 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 김중구 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
노적봉클럽 | 오서은 |
강범석 김미 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 9월 24일 10:45 | 김중구 오서은 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
강범석 김미 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 9월 24일 11:45 | 김형식 홍명희 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김중구 오서은 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 9월 24일 12:30 | 김형식 홍명희 |
|
13 | 25 |